KRAJOWE MISTRZOSTWA INTERNATIONAL DANCE ORGANIZATION Hip Hop / Electric Boogie / Break Dance/ Hip Hop Battles / Street Dance Show

    2022-04-01 - 2022-04-03, Janów Podlaski, Poland

    Competitions

    Green rows mark entries that obtained a nomination.

    Breaking Dance/Break Dance
    Electric Boogie/Popping
    Hip Hop
    Hip Hop Battle
    Street Dance Show

    Breaking Dance/Break Dance Solos male 13-14

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 286
    • Kowalski Szymon
    KDS Jawor Finals
    F 1
    2 287
    • Rola Mateusz
    Wolf Finals
    F 2
    A B C

    A - Brdej Magdalena, B - Lebiest Rafał, C - Ząbrowicz Katarzyna

    Breaking Dance/Break Dance Solos male 17+

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Points Results
    1 305
    • Nawara Miłosz
    KDS Jawor Finals 12
    F
    A B C

    A - Brdej Magdalena, B - Lebiest Rafał, C - Ząbrowicz Katarzyna

    Breaking Dance/Break Dance Solos female 15-16

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 292
    • Żołyńska Julia
    KS PASJA Finals
    F 1
    2 293
    • Pawlicka Klaudia
    KS PASJA Finals
    F 2
    A B C

    A - Brdej Magdalena, B - Lebiest Rafał, C - Ząbrowicz Katarzyna

    Breaking Dance/Break Dance Solos female 17+

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Points Results
    1 299
    • Franczyk Aleksandra
    KS PASJA Finals 12
    F
    A B C

    A - Brdej Magdalena, B - Lebiest Rafał, C - Ząbrowicz Katarzyna

    Electric Boogie/Popping Solos 12-

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 312
    • Kaźmierczak Kalina
    Wolf Finals
    F 1 1 2 1 1 2 1
    2 314
    • Molski Tomek
    Szkoła Tańca BTB Finals
    F 2 2 1 2 2 1 3
    3 311
    • Żołyńska Maja
    KS PASJA Finals
    F 3 3 3 4 3 3 6
    4 313
    • Citak Rita
    KS PASJA Finals
    F 4 6 4 3 4 4 4
    5 315
    • Nawrot Natalia
    KS PASJA Finals
    F 5 4 5 5 5 5 2
    6 316
    • Nowak Nina
    KS PASJA Finals
    F 6 5 6 6 6 6 5
    A B C D E F G

    A - Łącki Bartłomiej, B - Kowalewski Szymon, C - Bień Katarzyna, D - Sieradzki Piotr, E - Łukasiak Anna, F - Kowalska Izabela, G - Lebiest Rafał

    Electric Boogie/Popping Solos 13-14

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 321
    • Kowalska Maja
    ESDA Finals
    F 1 1 1 2 2 1 1
    2 320
    • Siech Karol
    DNA Dance Studio Finals
    F 2 2 2 1 1 2 2
    3 323
    • Wypych Hubert
    DNA Dance Studio Finals
    F 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
    4 322
    • Kowalski Szymon
    KDS Jawor Finals
    F 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
    A B C D E F G

    A - Łącki Bartłomiej, B - Brdej Magdalena, C - Kowalewski Szymon, D - Bień Katarzyna, E - Sieradzki Piotr, F - Łukasiak Anna, G - Ząbrowicz Katarzyna

    Electric Boogie/Popping Solos 15-16

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 332
    • Paruch Gabriela
    KDS Jawor Finals
    F 1 1 1 1 2 1 1
    2 331
    • Żołyńska Julia
    KS PASJA Finals
    F 3 2 2 3 3 2 2
    3 329
    • Kaźmierczak Kajetan
    Wolf Finals
    F 2 3 3 2 1 3 3
    4 330
    • Pawlicka Klaudia
    KS PASJA Finals
    F 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
    A B C D E F G

    A - Łącki Bartłomiej, B - Brdej Magdalena, C - Bień Katarzyna, D - Sieradzki Piotr, E - Łukasiak Anna, F - Kowalska Izabela, G - Lebiest Rafał

    Electric Boogie/Popping Solos 17+

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 338
    • Adamski Wiktor
    Sekcja Olkusz Finals
    F 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
    2 339
    • Kowalska Oliwia
    KDS Jawor Finals
    F 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
    A B C D E F G

    A - Łącki Bartłomiej, B - Brdej Magdalena, C - Kowalewski Szymon, D - Bień Katarzyna, E - Sieradzki Piotr, F - Łukasiak Anna, G - Ząbrowicz Katarzyna

    Electric Boogie/Popping Duos 12-

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 462
    • Citak Rita
    • Żołyńska Maja
    KS PASJA Finals
    F 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
    A B C D E F G

    A - Brdej Magdalena, B - Kowalewski Szymon, C - Bień Katarzyna, D - Radczak Dominik, E - Kowalska Izabela, F - Lebiest Rafał, G - Ząbrowicz Katarzyna

    Electric Boogie/Popping Duos 15-16

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 468
    • Gotowski Wiktor
    • Kaźmierczak Kajetan
    Wolf Finals
    F 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
    A B C D E F G

    A - Brdej Magdalena, B - Kowalewski Szymon, C - Bień Katarzyna, D - Łukasiak Anna, E - Radczak Dominik, F - Kowalski Adrian, G - Lebiest Rafał

    Electric Boogie/Popping Duos 17+

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 474
    • Adamski Wiktor
    • Sałach Aleksandra
    Wena Finals
    F 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
    A B C D E F G

    A - Łącki Bartłomiej, B - Brdej Magdalena, C - Kowalewski Szymon, D - Łukasiak Anna, E - Radczak Dominik, F - Kowalski Adrian, G - Lebiest Rafał

    Hip Hop Solos male 12-

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 8
    • Giermuda Adam
    ROCKSTEP Finals
    F 3 5 1 1 1 4 2
    2 10
    • Wiater Łukasz
    Egurrola Dance Studio Finals
    F 4 1 6 2 3 3 1
    3 13
    • Śniadach Jakub
    Egurrola Dance Studio Finals
    F 2 2 2 3 6 5 3
    4 11
    • Szymański Jakub
    DM STUDIO Finals
    F 1 3 5 4 4 1 6
    5 12
    • Molski Tomek
    Szkoła Tańca BTB Finals
    F 5 6 4 5 5 2 5
    6 9
    • Marciniak Jakub
    ESDA Finals
    F 7 4 3 6 2 6 7
    7 7
    • Ressel Mikołaj
    DM STUDIO Finals
    F 6 7 7 7 7 7 4
    A B C D E F G

    A - Łącki Bartłomiej, B - Kowalewski Szymon, C - Bień Katarzyna, D - Sieradzki Piotr, E - Łukasiak Anna, F - Kowalska Izabela, G - Lebiest Rafał

    Hip Hop Solos male 13-14

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 70
    • Bujnowski Aleksander
    ESDA Finals
    F 3 2 5 1 2 4 1
    1/2F
    1/4F
    2 74
    • Siech Karol
    DNA Dance Studio Finals
    F 1 1 3 2 5 6 2
    1/2F
    1/4F
    3 79
    • Mazur Aleksander
    UDS Finals
    F 4 3 2 6 1 1 5
    1/2F
    1/4F
    4 78
    • Puścian Mikołaj
    Egurrola Dance Studio Finals
    F 5 5 1 3 3 2 4
    1/2F
    1/4F
    5 72
    • Nowicki Michał
    Egurrola Dance Studio Finals
    F 6 4 4 4 6 3 6
    1/2F
    1/4F
    6 69
    • Wroński Michał
    UDS Finals
    F 2 6 6 5 4 5 3
    1/2F
    1/4F
    7 82
    • Maluga Kamil
    Egurrola Dance Studio Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    8 68
    • Wójcik Igor
    DNA Dance Studio Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    9 73
    • Krzysztoporski Dominik
    GRAWITACJA Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    9 75
    • Kowalski Szymon
    KDS Jawor Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    9 77
    • Jakubowski Ignacy
    GRAWITACJA Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    9 80
    • Sobieski Franciszek
    ESDA Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    9 81
    • Osiński Max
    Egurrola Dance Studio Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    14 67
    • Wypych Hubert
    DNA Dance Studio Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    14 71
    • Rola Mateusz
    Wolf Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    A B C D E F G

    A - Łącki Bartłomiej, B - Brdej Magdalena, C - Kowalewski Szymon, D - Sieradzki Piotr, E - Łukasiak Anna, F - Lebiest Rafał, G - Ząbrowicz Katarzyna

    Hip Hop Solos male 15-16

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 137
    • Pękalski Wiktor
    ESDA Finals
    F 1 1 1 2 1 1 1
    2 139
    • Zachara Bartosz
    Egurrola Dance Studio Finals
    F 2 2 4 1 2 2 4
    3 134
    • Szewczak Paweł
    UDS Finals
    F 3 5 2 4 5 3 3
    4 138
    • Bonter Bartosz
    Egurrola Dance Studio Finals
    F 5 4 3 6 4 4 6
    5 136
    • Dański Alan
    ROCKSTEP Finals
    F 4 6 5 5 6 6 2
    6 133
    • Kaźmierczak Kajetan
    Wolf Finals
    F 6 3 7 7 3 7 5
    7 135
    • Curyło Szymon
    Egurrola Dance Studio Finals
    F 7 7 6 3 7 5 7
    A B C D E F G

    A - Łącki Bartłomiej, B - Brdej Magdalena, C - Bień Katarzyna, D - Sieradzki Piotr, E - Radczak Dominik, F - Kowalska Izabela, G - Ząbrowicz Katarzyna

    Hip Hop Solos male 17+

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 202
    • Wiśniewski Oliwier
    Wolf Finals
    F 1 1 3 1 2 5 3
    1/2F
    2 200
    • Adamski Wiktor
    Sekcja Olkusz Finals
    F 2 3 2 4 5 1 2
    1/2F
    3 204
    • Adamus Dawid
    ROCKSTEP Finals
    F 4 2 1 3 4 3 1
    1/2F
    4 203
    • Nawara Miłosz
    KDS Jawor Finals
    F 3 4 4 2 3 2 4
    1/2F
    5 206
    • Opanasiuk Volodymyr
    ESDA Finals
    F 5 5 5 6 1 4 5
    1/2F
    6 207
    • Dębski Kacper
    KDS Jawor Finals
    F 6 6 6 5 6 6 6
    1/2F
    7 199
    • Kwiatkowski Bartosz
    KDS Jawor Semifinals
    1/2F
    7 201
    • Czaniecki Michał
    Egurrola Dance Studio Semifinals
    1/2F
    9 205
    • Nieśmiałek Jakub
    Artia Piotrków Trybunalski Semifinals
    1/2F
    A B C D E F G

    A - Łącki Bartłomiej, B - Kowalewski Szymon, C - Bień Katarzyna, D - Sieradzki Piotr, E - Łukasiak Anna, F - Kowalski Adrian, G - Lebiest Rafał

    Hip Hop Solos female 7-

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 1
    • Ressel Aleksandra
    DM STUDIO Finals
    F 1 1 1
    A B C

    A - Łukasiak Anna, B - Radczak Dominik, C - Kowalska Izabela

    Hip Hop Solos female 12-

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 60
    • Urbańska Natalia
    Szkoła Tańca BTB Finals
    F 1 1 3 7 1 1 3
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    2 19
    • Wybierek Laura
    Egurrola Dance Studio Finals
    F 5 5 1 2 4 2 2
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    3 29
    • Chojnacka Laura
    Egurrola Dance Studio Finals
    F 2 4 4 1 5 3 1
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    4 25
    • Wiśniewska Wiktoria
    GRAWITACJA Finals
    F 3 3 2 6 2 6 5
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    5 27
    • Słowianek Paulina
    ESDA Finals
    F 4 2 5 4 6 4 4
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    6 45
    • Malicka Gabriela
    Egurrola Dance Studio Finals
    F 6 6 6 5 3 7 6
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    7 47
    • Ślęzak Olga
    Egurrola Dance Studio Finals
    F 7 7 7 3 7 5 7
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    8 21
    • Żołyńska Maja
    KS PASJA Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    8 52
    • Słowianek Karolina
    ESDA Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    10 30
    • Cichawa Julia
    ROCKSTEP Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    10 35
    • Tylicka Ewa
    ESDA Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    12 26
    • Chylak Anastazja
    GRAWITACJA Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F
    12 36
    • Rowicka Maja
    Szkoła Tańca BTB Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F
    14 28
    • Puchalska Blanka
    Egurrola Dance Studio Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F
    14 39
    • Osypiuk Aleksandra
    UDS Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F
    14 50
    • Tomera Antonina
    Egurrola Dance Studio Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F
    14 58
    • Bober Kaja
    UDS Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F
    14 61
    • Rek Helena
    Szkoła Tańca BTB Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F
    19 22
    • Nawrot Natalia
    KS PASJA Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F
    19 34
    • Baczyńska Antonina
    Studio Tańca i Ruchu Szok Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F
    19 46
    • Górna Maria
    ESDA Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F
    19 49
    • Więcławska Zuzanna
    DNA Dance Studio Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F
    23 43
    • Karwacka Lena
    DNA Dance Studio Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F
    23 56
    • Wiśniewska Michalina
    Szkoła Tańca BTB Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F
    23 59
    • Lis Amelia
    DM STUDIO Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F
    26 31
    • Radczak Zuzanna
    DNA Dance Studio 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    26 33
    • Kubik Zuzanna
    GRAWITACJA 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    26 41
    • Kaźmierczak Kalina
    Wolf 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    26 44
    • Wojtan Józefina
    UDS 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    26 48
    • Wącław Amelia
    Sekcja Olkusz 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    26 53
    • Citak Rita
    KS PASJA 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    26 54
    • Nowak Nina
    KS PASJA 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    33 32
    • Zyśko Katarzyna
    FitMania Dance 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    33 38
    • Parafiniuk Lena
    DM STUDIO 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    33 55
    • Dyl Pola
    GRAWITACJA 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    36 20
    • Nowak Pola
    Artia Piotrków Trybunalski 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    36 24
    • Romanowska Amelia
    DM STUDIO 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    36 51
    • Junicka Antonina
    DNA Dance Studio 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    36 57
    • Radzikowska Milena
    DM STUDIO 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    40 40
    • Szmyt Amelia
    Wolf 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    A B C D E F G

    A - Łącki Bartłomiej, B - Brdej Magdalena, C - Kowalewski Szymon, D - Sieradzki Piotr, E - Łukasiak Anna, F - Kowalska Izabela, G - Lebiest Rafał

    Hip Hop Solos female 13-14

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 104
    • Kowalska Maja
    ESDA Finals
    F 1 1 1 1 1 2 1
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    2 91
    • Pawlicka Martyna
    DNA Dance Studio Finals
    F 2 2 3 2 2 1 2
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    3 105
    • Ratyńska Joanna
    Egurrola Dance Studio Finals
    F 5 3 2 4 3 5 3
    1/2F-R1 4 1 1 1 1 4 1
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    4 99
    • Przybylińska Maja
    Egurrola Dance Studio Finals
    F 3 6 5 3 6 4 4
    1/2F-R1 2 2 3 2 4 1 3
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    5 92
    • Langosz Martyna
    Studio Tańca i Ruchu Szok Finals
    F 4 4 6 5 5 3 5
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    6 119
    • Jakubisiak Agata
    Egurrola Dance Studio Finals
    F 6 5 4 6 4 6 6
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    7 108
    • Stachowiak Nikola
    DNA Dance Studio Semifinals
    1/2F-R1 3 3 2 3 2 3 2
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    8 118
    • Ptaszyńska Maja
    Egurrola Dance Studio Semifinals
    1/2F-R1 1 4 4 4 3 2 4
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    9 88
    • Kostrowska Natalia
    ESDA Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    9 117
    • Jastrzębska Zuzanna
    DNA Dance Studio Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    9 120
    • Laszczyk Dominika
    KDS Jawor Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    12 127
    • Sucharska Maria
    ESDA Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    13 114
    • Tulikihakau Zofia
    IDOL Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    14 95
    • Ryśnik Antonia
    DNA Dance Studio Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F
    14 124
    • Krawczyk Malwina
    Egurrola Dance Studio Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F
    16 98
    • Grabowska Anna
    ROCKSTEP Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F
    16 100
    • Pruś Alicja
    DM STUDIO Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F
    16 111
    • Stępień Natalia
    Sekcja Kraków Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F
    16 116
    • Kęska Aleksandra
    DM STUDIO Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F
    16 123
    • Orzechowska Paulina
    Egurrola Dance Studio Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F
    16 125
    • Gola Maja
    IDOL Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F
    16 126
    • Burdukiewicz Nadia
    DNA Dance Studio Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F
    23 94
    • Białek Nadia
    DM STUDIO Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F
    23 115
    • Wyrębska Rozalia
    Egurrola Dance Studio Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F
    25 90
    • Mazurczak-Kobiałka Majka
    FitMania Dance Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F
    25 121
    • Cień Aleksandra
    ESDA Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F
    27 89
    • Cofalik Julia
    Studio Tańca i Ruchu Szok 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    27 101
    • Korniejewska Kornelią
    Wolf 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    27 107
    • Osowska Pola
    Egurrola Dance Studio 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    30 96
    • Kotala Hanna
    DNA Dance Studio 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    30 106
    • Sobczyk Elena
    DM STUDIO 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    30 109
    • Chmura Natalia
    Sekcja Olkusz 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    30 112
    • Matejek Maja
    GRAWITACJA 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    30 122
    • Dalak Maja
    Studio Tańca i Ruchu Szok 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    35 93
    • Wąsik Anna
    GRAWITACJA 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    35 97
    • Cieślik Olga
    Sekcja Olkusz 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    35 110
    • Bzdawska Amelia
    Wolf 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    38 103
    • Szlązak Rozalia
    DM STUDIO 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    38 113
    • Raczyńska Kornelia
    FitMania Dance 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    A B C D E F G

    A - Łącki Bartłomiej, B - Kowalewski Szymon, C - Bień Katarzyna, D - Łukasiak Anna, E - Radczak Dominik, F - Kowalski Adrian, G - Ząbrowicz Katarzyna

    Hip Hop Solos female 15-16

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 183
    • Lewenda Nikola
    ESDA Finals
    F 1 4 1 3 1 3 1
    1/2F
    1/4F-R1 1 5 1 1 4 1 4
    1/4F
    1/8F
    2 186
    • Żołyńska Julia
    KS PASJA Finals
    F 5 1 2 2 4 5 2
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    3 175
    • Barczyk Natalia
    ROCKSTEP Finals
    F 3 5 5 1 3 2 3
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    4 187
    • Szatan Katarzyna
    Egurrola Dance Studio Finals
    F 4 2 3 4 2 4 5
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    5 192
    • Kupidura Amelia
    IDOL Finals
    F 2 3 4 5 5 1 4
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    6 147
    • Bogdanowicz Martyna
    Studio Tańca i Ruchu Szok Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    6 152
    • Kamińska Zuzanna
    ESDA Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F-R1 3 2 4 5 3 2 2
    1/4F
    1/8F
    6 166
    • Trzeciak Gabriela
    IDOL Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F-R1 4 1 2 2 1 3 1
    1/4F
    1/8F
    6 168
    • Kędzierska Justyna
    KDS Jawor Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    6 169
    • Pham Kamila
    Egurrola Dance Studio Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    11 161
    • Kwiatkowska Zuzanna
    Egurrola Dance Studio Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    11 182
    • Stefan Izabela
    KDS Jawor Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    13 165
    • Kaniowska Wiktoria
    DNA Dance Studio Quarterfinals
    1/4F-R1 2 4 5 4 2 5 3
    1/4F
    1/8F
    14 145
    • Michalak Lena
    UDS Quarterfinals
    1/4F-R1 5 3 3 3 5 4 5
    1/4F
    1/8F
    15 151
    • Rutkowska Alicja
    UDS Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F
    15 156
    • Adamczyk Aleksandra
    ROCKSTEP Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F
    15 157
    • Różańska Julia
    Egurrola Dance Studio Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F
    15 160
    • Paruch Gabriela
    KDS Jawor Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F
    15 163
    • Woźniak Nadia
    UDS Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F
    15 164
    • Możdżeń Zofia
    Egurrola Dance Studio Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F
    15 170
    • Królak Dominika
    Artia Jarocin Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F
    15 180
    • Sałach Aleksandra
    Sekcja Kraków Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F
    15 190
    • Cybulska Julia
    Egurrola Dance Studio Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F
    15 193
    • Kaczkowska Anna
    ROCKSTEP Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F
    25 162
    • Szeliga Wiktoria
    Sekcja Olkusz Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F
    25 173
    • Seck Kheri
    Egurrola Dance Studio Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F
    27 158
    • Kuszcz Roksana
    UDS Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F
    27 177
    • Gromniuk Anna
    ROCKSTEP Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F
    27 189
    • Sztyber Natalia
    ESDA Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F
    30 150
    • Łukomska Maja
    ROCKSTEP 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    30 153
    • Gałacka Anastazja
    Egurrola Dance Studio 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    30 167
    • Wójcik Joanna
    Sekcja Kraków 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    33 149
    • Seńko Hania
    DM STUDIO 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    33 154
    • Dulniak Monika
    DM STUDIO 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    33 181
    • Mrózek Nikola
    DANCE 4 YOU ŻYWIEC 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    33 191
    • Brzoza Oliwia
    Studio Tańca i Ruchu Szok 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    37 171
    • Pawlicka Klaudia
    KS PASJA 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    37 172
    • Herman Martyna
    FitMania Dance 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    37 178
    • Niszwic Wiktoria
    DANCE 4 YOU ŻYWIEC 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    37 184
    • Klasa Zuzanna
    KDS Jawor 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    37 185
    • Ciołko Nina
    KDS Jawor 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    42 146
    • Siechniewicz Roksana
    KDS Jawor 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    42 148
    • Knapik Aleksandra
    KDS Jawor 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    42 155
    • Kołodziej Aleksandra
    DM STUDIO 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    42 159
    • Cieplińska Amelia
    ESDA 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    42 174
    • Socha Emilia
    KDS Jawor 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    42 176
    • Solarska Martyna
    ESDA 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    42 179
    • Gorzelak Patrycja
    DNA Dance Studio 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    42 188
    • Sitek Wiktoria
    DNA Dance Studio 1/8 finals
    1/8F
    A B C D E F G

    A - Brdej Magdalena, B - Kowalewski Szymon, C - Bień Katarzyna, D - Sieradzki Piotr, E - Radczak Dominik, F - Kowalska Izabela, G - Lebiest Rafał

    Hip Hop Solos female 17+

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 227
    • Ryś Barbara
    ESDA Finals
    F 2 1 1 1 1 2 1
    1/2F
    1/4F
    2 219
    • Mamcarz Amelia
    ROCKSTEP Finals
    F 1 2 2 3 3 3 2
    1/2F
    1/4F
    3 233
    • Kowalska Oliwia
    KDS Jawor Finals
    F 5 5 3 5 2 1 3
    1/2F
    1/4F
    4 229
    • Kulon Kornelia
    DNA Dance Studio Finals
    F 3 3 6 2 4 5 6
    1/2F
    1/4F
    5 222
    • Czumaj Oliwia
    Egurrola Dance Studio Finals
    F 6 4 4 6 6 4 4
    1/2F
    1/4F
    6 231
    • Jedlikowska Maja
    ROCKSTEP Finals
    F 4 6 5 4 5 6 5
    1/2F
    1/4F
    7 217
    • Adaszak Aleksandra
    Wolf Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    7 226
    • Miłoń Monika
    KDS Jawor Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    9 232
    • Kurek Maja
    Egurrola Dance Studio Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    10 216
    • Krasnodębska Zuzanna
    Egurrola Dance Studio Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    10 236
    • Majka Katarzyna
    KDS Jawor Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    12 230
    • Krupa Oliwia
    Egurrola Dance Studio Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    12 234
    • Dubaj Małgorzata
    STS Shock Dance Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    14 218
    • Kopacz Julia
    Studio Tańca i Ruchu Szok Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    15 213
    • Szuba Daria
    DNA Dance Studio Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    15 214
    • Szumna Aleksandra
    KDS Jawor Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    15 215
    • Pływacz Amelia
    STS Shock Dance Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    15 225
    • Wójcik Roksana
    DNA Dance Studio Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    15 228
    • Daszkiewicz Izabela
    KDS Jawor Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    15 235
    • Armatys Karolina
    KDS Jawor Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    15 238
    • Ścibiorek Wiktoria
    DNA Dance Studio Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    22 220
    • Bereta Gabriela
    Egurrola Dance Studio Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    22 223
    • Duda Justyna
    DM STUDIO Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    24 221
    • Płusa Aleksandra
    Artia Piotrków Trybunalski Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    24 224
    • Domalik Natalia
    KDS Jawor Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    24 237
    • Trzcińska Nikola
    Wolf Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    A B C D E F G

    A - Łącki Bartłomiej, B - Kowalewski Szymon, C - Bień Katarzyna, D - Sieradzki Piotr, E - Łukasiak Anna, F - Lebiest Rafał, G - Ząbrowicz Katarzyna

    Hip Hop Duos 12-

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 384
    • Giermuda Adam
    • Rybińska Nikola
    ROCKSTEP Finals
    F 1 1 2 1 1 1 3
    1/2F
    1/4F
    2 382
    • Słowianek Karolina
    • Słowianek Paulina
    ESDA Finals
    F 2 3 5 5 2 3 1
    1/2F
    1/4F
    3 380
    • Kopeć Amelia
    • Kopeć Oliwia
    ROCKSTEP Finals
    F 6 4 4 2 6 4 4
    1/2F
    1/4F
    4 374
    • Maciejak Wiktoria
    • Wiater Łukasz
    Egurrola Dance Studio Finals
    F 4 5 1 7 4 7 2
    1/2F
    1/4F
    4 385
    • Jarosławska Pola
    • Marciniak Jakub
    ESDA Finals
    F 5 2 3 4 7 2 7
    1/2F
    1/4F
    6 375
    • Jarosz Lena
    • Śniadach Jakub
    Egurrola Dance Studio Finals
    F 7 6 6 6 5 5 5
    1/2F
    1/4F
    7 373
    • Bober Kaja
    • Strug Natasza
    UDS Finals
    F 3 7 7 3 3 6 6
    1/2F
    1/4F
    8 376
    • Citak Rita
    • Żołyńska Maja
    KS PASJA Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    9 386
    • Cajdler Zuzanna
    • Groman Małgorzata
    Egurrola Dance Studio Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    10 379
    • Głowacka Łucja
    • Hotiuk Alicja
    Egurrola Dance Studio Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    11 378
    • Baczyńska Antonina
    • Lerke Joanna
    Studio Tańca i Ruchu Szok Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    11 381
    • Malicka Gabriela
    • Świder Emilia
    Egurrola Dance Studio Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    11 387
    • Niemiec Wiktoria
    • Wybierek Laura
    Egurrola Dance Studio Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    14 377
    • Radczak Zuzanna
    • Więcławska Zuzanna
    DNA Dance Studio Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    14 383
    • Parafiniuk Lena
    • Wrona Martyna
    DM STUDIO Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    16 372
    • Nawrot Natalia
    • Nowak Nina
    KS PASJA Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    A B C D E F G

    A - Łącki Bartłomiej, B - Brdej Magdalena, C - Kowalewski Szymon, D - Bień Katarzyna, E - Sieradzki Piotr, F - Kowalska Izabela, G - Lebiest Rafał

    Hip Hop Duos 13-14

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 396
    • Bujnowski Aleksander
    • Cień Aleksandra
    ESDA Finals
    F 1 5 1 1 1 1 1
    1/2F
    1/4F
    2 401
    • Burdukiewicz Nadia
    • Siech Karol
    DNA Dance Studio Finals
    F 4 1 3 2 2 3 5
    1/2F
    1/4F
    3 408
    • Kaźmierczak Kalina
    • Rola Mateusz
    Wolf Finals
    F 6 3 2 3 4 2 3
    1/2F
    1/4F
    4 410
    • Jakubisiak Agata
    • Ratyńska Joanna
    Egurrola Dance Studio Finals
    F 2 2 4 6 5 4 6
    1/2F
    1/4F
    5 397
    • Panek Amelia
    • Wyrębska Rozalia
    Egurrola Dance Studio Finals
    F 5 4 5 4 6 5 4
    1/2F
    1/4F
    6 393
    • Kostrowska Natalia
    • Sucharska Maria
    ESDA Finals
    F 3 6 6 5 3 6 2
    1/2F
    1/4F
    7 402
    • Dąbrowska Helena
    • Guzowski Mikołaj
    Egurrola Dance Studio Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    8 400
    • Ejsmund Łukasz
    • Osiński Max
    Egurrola Dance Studio Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    8 403
    • Pruś Alicja
    • Szlązak Rozalia
    DM STUDIO Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    10 404
    • Kiedycz Olivia
    • Przybylińska Maja
    Egurrola Dance Studio Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    11 398
    • Piwowarczyk Maja
    • Stępień Natalia
    Sekcja Kraków Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    11 405
    • Cholewa Kinga
    • Pawska Maja
    SPIN FREEKIES Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    11 407
    • Chmura Natalia
    • Kozłowska Amelia
    Sekcja Olkusz Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    14 399
    • Bąk Karina
    • Mróz Nikola
    FunkyFree Dance Studio Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    14 409
    • Bzdawska Amelia
    • Korniejewska Kornelią
    Wolf Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    16 394
    • Jakubowski Ignacy
    • Matejek Maja
    GRAWITACJA Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    A B C D E F G

    A - Łącki Bartłomiej, B - Bień Katarzyna, C - Sieradzki Piotr, D - Łukasiak Anna, E - Radczak Dominik, F - Kowalski Adrian, G - Ząbrowicz Katarzyna

    Hip Hop Duos 15-16

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 423
    • Lewenda Nikola
    • Pękalski Wiktor
    ESDA Finals
    F 1 1 1 1 1 4 1
    1/2F
    1/4F
    2 430
    • Mazur Aleksander
    • Rutkowska Alicja
    UDS Finals
    F 5 4 2 2 2 3 3
    1/2F
    1/4F
    3 432
    • Komorowska Karina
    • Maluga Kamil
    Egurrola Dance Studio Finals
    F 2 3 4 3 3 2 4
    1/2F
    1/4F
    4 420
    • Adamczyk Aleksandra
    • Barczyk Natalia
    ROCKSTEP Finals
    F 4 5 3 4 4 1 2
    1/2F
    1/4F
    5 419
    • Cybulska Julia
    • Możdżeń Zofia
    Egurrola Dance Studio Finals
    F 3 2 5 5 5 5 5
    1/2F
    1/4F
    6 435
    • Oświęcimska Gabriela
    • Wolińska Andrea
    FunkyFree Dance Studio Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    7 422
    • Ciesielska Zofia
    • Stępak Jana
    Egurrola Dance Studio Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    7 425
    • Bielach Alicja
    • Wójcik Pola
    Sekcja Olkusz Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    7 426
    • Bonter Bartosz
    • Curyło Szymon
    Egurrola Dance Studio Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    7 429
    • Kuszcz Roksana
    • Woźniak Nadia
    UDS Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    7 433
    • Jałocha Adrianna
    • Sałach Aleksandra
    Sekcja Kraków Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    12 416
    • Andrzejewska Pola
    • Antowska Magdalena
    Wolf Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    13 428
    • Suchan Martyna
    • Włodarska Oliwia
    FunkyFree Dance Studio Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F