Krajowe Mistrzostwa IDO Modern&Contemporary Dance, Tap Dance, Ballet, Belly Dance/Oriental, Acrobatic Dance

    2022-04-07 - 2022-04-10, Janów Podlaski, Poland

    Competitions

    Green rows mark entries that obtained a nomination.

    Acrobatic Dance
    Ballet
    Ballet Repertoire
    Belly Dance Show/Oriental Show
    Belly Dance/Oriental
    Modern and Contemporary Dance
    Tap Dance

    Acrobatic Dance Solos female 12-

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 27
    • Bogucka Zuzanna
    Zespół Taneczny TRANS Finals
    F 1 1 1
    A B C

    A - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, B - Gizak Przemysław, C - Barska-Kaczmarczyk Izabela

    Acrobatic Dance Solos female 13-14

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 33
    • Skóra Wiktoria
    Art Station Finals
    F 1 1 1
    A B C

    A - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, B - Gizak Przemysław, C - Barska-Kaczmarczyk Izabela

    Acrobatic Dance Solos female 15-16

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 39
    • Jędrzejewska Natalia
    Art Station Finals
    F 1 1 1
    A B C

    A - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, B - Gizak Przemysław, C - Barska-Kaczmarczyk Izabela

    Ballet Solos male 13-14

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 105
    • Kwiatkowski Kamil
    Caro Dance Company Finals
    F 2 1 1 1 1 2 1
    2 106
    • Hawryluk Błażej
    Caro Dance Company Finals
    F 3 3 2 3 2 1 2
    3 103
    • Wójcik Michał
    Caro Dance Company Finals
    F 1 2 3 4 4 3 3
    4 104
    • Anklewicz Aleksander
    Fart Konin Finals
    F 4 4 4 2 3 4 4
    A B C D E F G

    A - Szczepanik-Zasada Bogusława, B - Tyborowska Beata, C - Patłaszyńska Sylwana, D - Nawrocki Tomasz, E - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, F - Barska-Kaczmarczyk Izabela, G - Wieczorek Adrianna

    Ballet Solos female 7-

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 48
    • Mizura Lilianna
    Studio Tańca VIVERO Finals
    F 3 1 1 1 4 5 2
    2 50
    • Stawowy Martyna
    Elita Dance Center Kraków Finals
    F 1 4 3 3 1 1 7
    3 51
    • Reclik Liliana
    Studio Tańca VIVERO Finals
    F 6 7 5 2 3 2 3
    4 52
    • Terlikowska Joanna
    Caro Dance Company Finals
    F 2 5 4 4 6 3 1
    5 45
    • Jaroszyńska Diana
    Caro Dance Company Finals
    F 5 3 7 8 5 4 5
    6 46
    • Pruchlat Rozalia
    Rytmix Konin Finals
    F 4 2 6 7 7 6 4
    6 47
    • Wojtuś Klara
    Caro Dance Company Finals
    F 7 6 2 6 2 7 6
    8 49
    • Mizura Julia
    Studio Tańca VIVERO Finals
    F 8 8 8 5 8 8 8
    A B C D E F G

    A - Szczepanik-Zasada Bogusława, B - Tyborowska Beata, C - Patłaszyńska Sylwana, D - Nawrocki Tomasz, E - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, F - Gizak Przemysław, G - Wieczorek Adrianna

    Ballet Solos female 12-

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 83
    • Ostachowska Michalina
    GRAWITACJA Finals
    F 2 1 1 1 1 3 2
    1/2F
    1/4F
    2 71
    • Biały Nina
    GRAWITACJA Finals
    F 1 6 2 2 5 5 1
    1/2F
    1/4F
    3 89
    • Chini Maya
    Caro Dance Company Finals
    F 4 2 3 3 2 4 3
    1/2F
    1/4F
    4 77
    • Dubiel Emilia
    Elita Dance Center Kraków Finals
    F 3 4 5 4 6 6 4
    1/2F
    1/4F
    5 61
    • Bondarczuk Maja
    Caro Dance Company Finals
    F 6 3 6 5 3 2 5
    1/2F
    1/4F
    6 58
    • Bryła Marta
    Elita Dance Center Kraków Finals
    F 5 5 4 6 4 1 6
    1/2F
    1/4F
    7 68
    • Sowa Nikola
    Gracja Łańcut Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    7 69
    • Kopaczko Michalina
    GRAWITACJA Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    7 81
    • Hajnczel Anastazja
    Studio Tańca MY WAY Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    7 86
    • Frelich Agata
    MOVIMENTO Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    11 64
    • Miśko Sandra
    Caro Dance Company Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    11 80
    • Leśniewska Julia
    Polly Art Academy Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    11 82
    • Paczuska Maria
    Caro Dance Company Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    11 90
    • Łechtańska Julia
    Rytmix Konin Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    11 96
    • Duczek Nina
    FTN Luz Siedlce Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    16 66
    • Szczepańska Malwina
    Caro Dance Company Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    16 72
    • Sznapka Martyna
    Studio Tańca VIVERO Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    16 76
    • Nowicka Emilia
    Caro Dance Company Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    16 93
    • Bednarska Blanka
    MOVIMENTO Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    20 57
    • Pietryja Zuzanna
    MOVIMENTO Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    20 63
    • Terlikowska Julia
    Caro Dance Company Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    20 78
    • Bednarska Hanna
    MOVIMENTO Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    20 97
    • Przybyła Julia
    Rytmix Konin Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    24 59
    • Stępniewska Nikola
    Caro Dance Company Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    24 85
    • Rybarczyk Zuzanna
    Rytmix Konin Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    24 92
    • Nowak Kaja
    Rytmix Konin Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    27 60
    • Guza Cloe
    RamadaTeam Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    27 65
    • Woroniecka Oliwia
    Polly Art Academy Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    27 67
    • Ziegler Anna
    Harmony Dance Center Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    27 74
    • Żerkowska Alicja
    Rytmix Konin Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    27 75
    • Kobak Kalina
    RamadaTeam Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    27 87
    • Skrzypczyk Kaja
    RamadaTeam Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    27 88
    • Jaroszyńska Łucja
    Caro Dance Company Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    27 94
    • Wróblewska Maja
    Polly Art Academy Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    A B C D E F G

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Szczepanik-Zasada Bogusława, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Patłaszyńska Sylwana, E - Nawrocki Tomasz, F - Gizak Przemysław, G - Wieczorek Adrianna

    Ballet Solos female 13-14

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 112
    • Ukarma Blanka
    RamadaTeam Finals
    F 1 1 1 1 1 1 2
    1/2F
    2 114
    • Alibożek Klara
    Elita Dance Center Kraków Finals
    F 2 2 2 2 5 3 4
    1/2F
    3 119
    • Simonyan Luiza
    Caro Dance Company Finals
    F 3 3 3 3 3 5 5
    1/2F
    4 124
    • Otremba Amelia
    Studio Tańca VIVERO Finals
    F 4 4 5 4 2 2 1
    1/2F
    5 125
    • Gac Blanka
    Caro Dance Finals
    F 5 5 4 5 4 4 3
    1/2F
    6 116
    • Kubicz Anna
    Miraż Wodzisław Śląski Semifinals
    1/2F
    7 120
    • Stol Emilia
    Studio Tańca VIVERO Semifinals
    1/2F
    7 121
    • Wala Katarzyna
    Explozja Tańca Semifinals
    1/2F
    7 122
    • Kudyba Dagmara
    Gracja Łańcut Semifinals
    1/2F
    7 126
    • Żelichowska Michalina
    Caro Dance Company Semifinals
    1/2F
    11 123
    • Oksiak Zuzanna
    Rytmix Konin Semifinals
    1/2F
    12 113
    • Kochanowska Dominika
    Studio Tańca VIVERO Semifinals
    1/2F
    12 115
    • Polok Zoja
    MOVIMENTO Semifinals
    1/2F
    12 117
    • Salamaga Maja
    Elita Dance Center Kraków Semifinals
    1/2F
    A B C D E F G

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Szczepanik-Zasada Bogusława, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Patłaszyńska Sylwana, E - Nawrocki Tomasz, F - Gizak Przemysław, G - Wieczorek Adrianna

    Ballet Solos female 15-16

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 132
    • Wójtowicz Zuzanna
    Miraż Wodzisław Śląski Finals
    F 1 1 3 2 1 1 2
    2 136
    • Zadorska Anna
    RamadaTeam Finals
    F 2 2 2 1 2 2 1
    3 135
    • Jarkowska Nina
    Caro Dance Company Finals
    F 3 3 1 4 4 4 3
    4 138
    • Cichoń Weronika
    Explozja Tańca Finals
    F 6 5 4 3 3 3 5
    5 134
    • Matusiak Oliwia
    JOY DANCE Szczecin Finals
    F 5 4 6 5 6 5 4
    6 133
    • Zasada Roksana
    Rytmix Konin Finals
    F 4 6 5 6 5 6 6
    A B C D E F G

    A - Szczepanik-Zasada Bogusława, B - Tyborowska Beata, C - Patłaszyńska Sylwana, D - Nawrocki Tomasz, E - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, F - Barska-Kaczmarczyk Izabela, G - Wieczorek Adrianna

    Ballet Solos female 17+

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 148
    • Szpryngiel Zofia
    RamadaTeam Finals
    F 2 3 1 1 3 1 1
    2 144
    • Chudy Oliwia
    RamadaTeam Finals
    F 1 1 4 4 1 2 2
    3 146
    • Czajkowska Anna
    RamadaTeam Finals
    F 3 4 3 3 2 4 3
    4 145
    • Haczkiewicz Wiktoria
    RamadaTeam Finals
    F 4 2 2 5 4 3 4
    5 147
    • Guzy Karolina
    RamadaTeam Finals
    F 5 5 5 2 5 5 5
    A B C D E F G

    A - Szczepanik-Zasada Bogusława, B - Patłaszyńska Sylwana, C - Nawrocki Tomasz, D - Orzełowska Iwona Maria, E - Gizak Przemysław, F - Barska-Kaczmarczyk Izabela, G - Wieczorek Adrianna

    Ballet Duos 7-

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 676
    • Mizura Lilianna
    • Reclik Liliana
    Studio Tańca VIVERO Finals
    F 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
    A B C D E F G

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Szczepanik-Zasada Bogusława, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Patłaszyńska Sylwana, E - Nawrocki Tomasz, F - Gizak Przemysław, G - Wieczorek Adrianna

    Ballet Duos 12-

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 684
    • Chini Maya
    • Miśko Sandra
    Caro Dance Company Finals
    F 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
    2 689
    • Reszczyk Kalina
    • Szczepańska Malwina
    Caro Dance Company Finals
    F 2 2 2 2 4 5 4
    3 690
    • Kaczmarczyk Maja
    • Tomko Maria
    Studio Tańca VIVERO Finals
    F 3 4 3 3 2 3 2
    4 683
    • Paczuska Maria
    • Winter Daria
    Caro Dance Company Finals
    F 4 3 4 5 3 4 5
    5 686
    • Komor Tola
    • Terlikowska Julia
    Caro Dance Company Finals
    F 5 5 5 4 5 2 3
    6 691
    • Dudziuk Błażej
    • Żelichowski Hubert
    Caro Dance Company Finals
    F 6 6 6 6 6 6 6
    A B C D E F G

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Szczepanik-Zasada Bogusława, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Patłaszyńska Sylwana, E - Nawrocki Tomasz, F - Gizak Przemysław, G - Wieczorek Adrianna

    Ballet Duos 13-14

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 698
    • Kwiatkowski Kamil
    • Simonyan Luiza
    Caro Dance Company Finals
    F 1 1 2 2 1 1 2
    2 697
    • Bondarczuk Maja
    • Hawryluk Błażej
    Caro Dance Company Finals
    F 2 2 1 1 2 2 1
    3 696
    • Bisek Amelia
    • Wiśniewska Julia
    Caro Dance Company Finals
    F 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
    A B C D E F G

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Szczepanik-Zasada Bogusława, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Patłaszyńska Sylwana, E - Nawrocki Tomasz, F - Gizak Przemysław, G - Barska-Kaczmarczyk Izabela

    Ballet Duos 17+

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 704
    • Ciszewska Julia
    • Gonsior Markus
    RamadaTeam Finals
    F 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
    2 705
    • Gajewska Hanna
    • Guzy Karolina
    RamadaTeam Finals
    F 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
    3 706
    • Paczuska Amelia
    • Słupska Alicja
    Caro Dance Dorośli Finals
    F 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
    A B C D E F G

    A - Szczepanik-Zasada Bogusława, B - Tyborowska Beata, C - Patłaszyńska Sylwana, D - Nawrocki Tomasz, E - Orzełowska Iwona Maria, F - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, G - Wieczorek Adrianna

    Ballet Groups 7-

    Place St. no. Name Club/section Round Results
    1 842
    • Gałecka Dorota
    • Jaroszyńska Diana
    • Milatti Oliwia
    • Terlikowska Joanna
    • Urban Karolina
    • Wojtuś Klara
    • Zelek Marika
    Caro Dance Company Finals
    F 1 1 1
    A B C

    A - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, B - Gizak Przemysław, C - Wieczorek Adrianna

    Ballet Groups 12-

    Place St. no. Name Club/section Round Results
    1 849
    • Bryła Marta
    • Dubiel Emilia
    • Kaczmarczyk Aleksandra
    • Kapuśniak Hanna
    • Łabuś Lena
    • Łoboda Maja
    • Sylwestrowicz Zofia
    Elita Dance Center Kraków Finals
    F 1 3 1 1 1 2 5
    1/2F
    2 856
    • Brzeszczak Hanna
    • Dabbachi Zofia
    • Duczmal Lena
    • Dudek Maja
    • Małek Lena
    • Sus Marcelina
    • Szczygieł Hanna
    RamadaTeam Finals
    F 4 2 3 4 2 1 1
    1/2F
    3 851
    • Bondarczuk Maja
    • Chini Maya
    • Miśko Sandra
    • Nowicka Emilia
    • Stępniewska Nikola
    • Strzelec Zuzanna
    • Szczepańska Malwina
    Caro Dance Company Finals
    F 2 4 2 3 4 3 3
    1/2F
    4 853
    • Anusiewicz Antonina
    • Duczek Nina
    • Kowalska Amelia
    • Pędzik Natalia
    • Rytel Lena
    • Stokowska Gabriela
    • Surudo Antonina
    FTN Luz Siedlce Finals
    F 3 1 4 2 5 4 4
    1/2F
    5 850
    • Bednarska Blanka
    • Duma Małgorzata
    • Frelich Agata
    • Jarosz Marta
    • Lewandowska Małgorzata
    • Oleksy Blanka
    • Pietryja Zuzanna
    MOVIMENTO Finals
    F 5 6 5 5 3 5 6
    1/2F
    6 855
    • Grochala Oliwia
    • Komor Tola
    • Paczuska Maria
    • Reszczyk Kalina
    • Terlikowska Julia
    • Winter Daria
    Caro Dance Company Finals
    F 6 5 6 6 6 6 2
    1/2F
    7 848
    • Chmielewska Matylda
    • Kaczmarczyk Maja
    • Rentfleisz Aleksandra
    • Skrzypczyńska Lena
    • Sznapka Martyna
    • Tomko Maria
    Studio Tańca VIVERO Semifinals
    1/2F
    8 852
    • Banaszak Julia
    • Bladziak Aleksandra
    • Karmelita Aleksandra
    • Łechtańska Julia
    • Nowak Kaja
    • Przybyła Julia
    • Rybarczyk Zuzanna
    Rytmix Konin Semifinals
    1/2F
    9 854
    • Baklarz Hanna
    • Kapusta Wiktoria
    • Leśniewska Julia
    • Utko Pola
    • Woroniecka Oliwia
    • Wróblewska Maja
    Polly Art Academy Semifinals
    1/2F
    A B C D E F G

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Szczepanik-Zasada Bogusława, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Gizak Przemysław, E - Nawrocki Tomasz, F - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, G - Wieczorek Adrianna

    Ballet Groups 13-16

    Place St. no. Name Club/section Round Results
    1 862
    • Grzenia Emilia
    • Janków Lena
    • Ostrowska Katarzyna
    • Pietras Michalina
    • Skorupa Karolina
    • Zadorska Anna
    • Zdzuj Milena
    RamadaTeam Finals
    F 1 1 1 1 2 3 1
    2 865
    • Dąbrowska Blanka
    • Jarkowska Nina
    • Nowosad Lena
    • Podniesińska Gabriela
    • Szymanek Amelia
    • Żelichowska Michalina
    Caro Dance Company Finals
    F 2 3 2 2 1 1 2
    3 863
    • Bisek Amelia
    • Hawryluk Błażej
    • Klewek Marcel
    • Kwiatkowski Kamil
    • Simonyan Luiza
    • Wiśniewska Julia
    • Wójcik Michał
    Caro Dance Company Finals
    F 3 2 3 3 4 2 3
    4 864
    • Oksiak Zuzanna
    • Przybyła Nikola
    • Rogowska Sara
    • Zasada Roksana
    • Zimna Julia
    • Żurańska Natalia
    Rytmix Konin Finals
    F 4 4 4 4 3 4 4
    A B C D E F G

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Szczepanik-Zasada Bogusława, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Wieczorek Adrianna, E - Nawrocki Tomasz, F - Gizak Przemysław, G - Barska-Kaczmarczyk Izabela

    Ballet Groups 17+

    Place St. no. Name Club/section Round Results
    1 871
    • Chudy Oliwia
    • Czajkowska Anna
    • Gajewska Hanna
    • Górka Julia
    • Guzy Karolina
    • Haczkiewicz Wiktoria
    • Szpryngiel Zofia
    RamadaTeam Finals
    F 1 1 1
    A B C

    A - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, B - Gizak Przemysław, C - Barska-Kaczmarczyk Izabela

    Ballet Formations 7-

    Place St. no. Name Club/section Round Results
    1 955
    • Duk Tomasz
    • Gałecka Dorota
    • Harań Helena
    • Jaroszyńska Diana
    • Klimaszewska Weronika
    • Milatti Oliwia
    • Parafińska Kaja
    • Skulimowska Lena
    • Styrna Ksawery
    • Terlikowska Joanna
    • Urban Karolina
    • Wojtuś Klara
    • Wyczółkowska Lena
    • Zelek Marika
    Caro Dance Company Finals
    F 1 1 1 1 1 2 1
    2 954
    • Grochowska Laura
    • Jasińska Zuzanna
    • Kabacińska Zuzanna
    • Kamińska Alicja
    • Ławecka Agata
    • Lewandowska Dominika
    • Prokurat Helena
    • Rożen Julia
    • Sulej Alicja
    • Trocewicz Anna
    • Wojtowicz Julia
    • Wojtowicz Laura
    • Zbieć Antonina
    • Zbieć Pola
    Caro Dance Company Finals
    F 2 2 2 2 2 1 2
    A B C D E F G

    A - Szczepanik-Zasada Bogusława, B - Tyborowska Beata, C - Nawrocki Tomasz, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Gizak Przemysław, F - Barska-Kaczmarczyk Izabela, G - Wieczorek Adrianna

    Ballet Formations 12-

    Place St. no. Name Club/section Round Results
    1 965
    • Bondarczuk Maja
    • Chini Maya
    • Głuchowska Alicja
    • Grochala Oliwia
    • Komor Tola
    • Miśko Sandra
    • Nowicka Emilia
    • Paczuska Maria
    • Reszczyk Kalina
    • Stępniewska Nikola
    • Strzelec Zuzanna
    • Szczepańska Malwina
    • Winter Daria
    Caro Dance Company Finals
    F 1 1 1 1 2 1 2
    2 961
    • Brzeszczak Hanna
    • Dabbachi Zofia
    • Duczmal Lena
    • Dudek Maja
    • Guza Cloe
    • Haliniak Wiktoria
    • Kardas Alicja
    • Kobak Kalina
    • Małek Lena
    • Marciniak Nadia
    • Nowak Hanna
    • Olczyk Kalina
    • Ruppenthal Amelia
    • Rusek Tamara
    • Rybicka Maja
    • Skrzypczyk Kaja
    • Soczyńska Hanna
    • Sus Marcelina
    • Szczygieł Hanna
    RamadaTeam Finals
    F 2 3 3 2 3 2 1
    3 962
    • Adamkiewicz Marika
    • Anusiewicz Antonina
    • Cegiełka Iga
    • Chmielak Gabriela
    • Chmielińska Blanka
    • Chmielińska Pola
    • Czmoch Laura
    • Duczek Nina
    • Dybciak Kornelia
    • Dyc Julian
    • Guzek Nadia
    • Kaliniak Pola
    • Kowalska Amelia
    • Pawłowska Ewelina
    • Pędzik Natalia
    • Rytel Lena
    • Sawicka Zuzanna
    • Siwiak Nina
    • Skolimowska Martyna
    • Skup Hanna
    • Stokowska Gabriela
    • Surudo Antonina
    • Szczygielska Kornelia
    • Wereda Alicja
    FTN Luz Siedlce Finals
    F 3 2 2 3 1 3 3
    4 964
    • Bladziak Aleksandra
    • Grabiec Blanka
    • Guźniczak Patrycja
    • Imbiorowska Amelia
    • Karmelita Aleksandra
    • Kołodziej Lena
    • Łechtańska Julia
    • Nowak Kaja
    • Nowak Wiktoria
    • Ostrowska Kaja
    • Przybyła Julia
    • Rybarczyk Zuzanna
    • Sałop Daria
    • Walczak Paula
    • Żerkowska Alicja
    Rytmix Konin Finals
    F 4 4 5 5 4 4 5
    5 963
    • Bogucka Milena
    • Demianiuk Amelia Anna
    • Filipowicz Wiktor
    • Firus Marcin
    • Jaroszyńska Łucja
    • Księżopolska Jolanta
    • Kuberska Natalia
    • Kuberska Nina
    • Łazuga Zofia Dorota
    • Łukasik Kinga Karolina
    • Skaruz Lena
    • Sulej Natalia
    • Świrska Izabela
    • Szewczak Ewa Maria
    • Zagalski Leonard
    Caro Dance Company Finals
    F 5 5 4 4 5 5 4
    A B C D E F G

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Szczepanik-Zasada Bogusława, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Patłaszyńska Sylwana, E - Nawrocki Tomasz, F - Gizak Przemysław, G - Barska-Kaczmarczyk Izabela

    Ballet Formations 13-16

    Place St. no. Name Club/section Round Results
    1 971
    • Boulkroune Meriem
    • Bzymek Antonina
    • Cebulla Julia
    • Chodorowska Maria
    • Czok Weronika
    • Grzenia Emilia
    • Janków Lena
    • Kmiotek Zofia
    • Królicka Hanna
    • Kucharska Julia
    • Ostrowska Katarzyna
    • Pietras Michalina
    • Raut Anna
    • Skorupa Karolina
    • Skorupa Natalia
    • Szafran Amelia
    • Zadorska Anna
    • Zdzuj Milena
    RamadaTeam Finals
    F 1 1 2 2 1 1 1
    2 972
    • Bisek Amelia
    • Chromik Alicja
    • Dąbrowska Blanka
    • Hawryluk Błażej
    • Jarkowska Nina
    • Klewek Marcel
    • Kwiatkowski Kamil
    • Nowosad Lena
    • Podniesińska Gabriela
    • Simonyan Luiza
    • Słupska Alicja
    • Szymanek Amelia
    • Wiśniewska Julia
    • Wójcik Michał
    • Żelichowska Michalina
    • Zyśk Joanna
    Caro Dance Company Finals
    F 2 2 1 1 2 2 2
    A B C D E F G

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Tyborowska Beata, C - Patłaszyńska Sylwana, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Gizak Przemysław, F - Barska-Kaczmarczyk Izabela, G - Wieczorek Adrianna

    Ballet Formations 17+

    Place St. no. Name Club/section Round Results
    1 978
    • Bednarski Marcel
    • Białek Nikola
    • Chudy Oliwia
    • Czajkowska Anna
    • Dora Hanna
    • Gajewska Hanna
    • Gonsior Markus
    • Górka Julia
    • Guzy Karolina
    • Haczkiewicz Wiktoria
    • Hołota Paulina
    • Kulbacka Malwina
    • Manasterska Emilia
    • Pancerz Katarzyna
    • Poremba Olivia
    • Szpryngiel Zofia
    • Walczyk Agnieszka
    RamadaTeam Finals
    F 1 1 1
    A B C

    A - Nawrocki Tomasz, B - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, C - Gizak Przemysław

    Ballet Repertoire Solos male 13-14

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 623
    • Hawryluk Błażej
    Caro Dance Company Finals
    F 2 1 1 1 1 1 1
    2 622
    • Wójcik Michał
    Caro Dance Company Finals
    F 1 2 2 2 2 2 2
    A B C D E F G

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Szczepanik-Zasada Bogusława, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Nawrocki Tomasz, E - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, F - Barska-Kaczmarczyk Izabela, G - Wieczorek Adrianna

    Ballet Repertoire Solos female 12-

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 605
    • Ostachowska Michalina
    GRAWITACJA Finals
    F 1 1 1 2 1 3 1
    1/2F
    1/4F
    2 596
    • Bondarczuk Maja
    Caro Dance Company Finals
    F 2 2 3 4 6 2 6
    1/2F
    1/4F
    3 601
    • Chini Maya
    Caro Dance Company Finals
    F 5 3 2 3 5 4 2
    1/2F
    1/4F
    4 615
    • Dubiel Emilia
    Elita Dance Center Kraków Finals
    F 6 6 5 1 4 1 3
    1/2F
    1/4F
    5 612
    • Kwartnik Marlena
    Elita Dance Center Kraków Finals
    F 4 4 6 5 3 6 4
    1/2F
    1/4F
    6 607
    • Hajnczel Anastazja
    Studio Tańca MY WAY Finals
    F 3 5 4 6 2 5 5
    1/2F
    1/4F
    7 616
    • Maciejewska Martyna
    JOY DANCE Szczecin Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    8 598
    • Biały Nina
    GRAWITACJA Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    8 608
    • Frelich Agata
    MOVIMENTO Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    10 603
    • Łoboda Maja
    Elita Dance Center Kraków Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    10 604
    • Szczygieł Hanna
    RamadaTeam Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    12 594
    • Małek Lena
    RamadaTeam Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    12 614
    • Bednarska Blanka
    MOVIMENTO Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    14 613
    • Dabbachi Zofia
    RamadaTeam Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    14 617
    • Terlikowska Julia
    Caro Dance Company Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    16 593
    • Kapuśniak Hanna
    Elita Dance Center Kraków Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    16 599
    • Duczmal Lena
    RamadaTeam Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    16 606
    • Pietryja Zuzanna
    MOVIMENTO Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    16 611
    • Chaustow Julia
    JOY DANCE Szczecin Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    20 597
    • Łabuś Lena
    Elita Dance Center Kraków Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    20 600
    • Miśko Sandra
    Caro Dance Company Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    22 602
    • Nowicka Emilia
    Caro Dance Company Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    A B C D E F G

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Szczepanik-Zasada Bogusława, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Patłaszyńska Sylwana, E - Nawrocki Tomasz, F - Gizak Przemysław, G - Wieczorek Adrianna

    Ballet Repertoire Solos female 13-14

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 634
    • Ukarma Blanka
    RamadaTeam Finals
    F 1 1 1 1 2 1 1
    1/2F
    2 637
    • Grzenia Emilia
    RamadaTeam Finals
    F 2 4 2 5 1 2 2
    1/2F
    3 632
    • Żelichowska Michalina
    Caro Dance Company Finals
    F 3 6 3 2 4 3 3
    1/2F
    4 633
    • Simonyan Luiza
    Caro Dance Company Finals
    F 4 2 5 3 3 4 4
    1/2F
    5 636
    • Alibożek Klara
    Elita Dance Center Kraków Finals
    F 6 5 4 4 7 6 5
    1/2F
    6 631
    • Cybulska Maja
    D WAY OF LIFE Finals
    F 5 3 6 6 6 5 6
    1/2F
    7 635
    • Gac Blanka
    Caro Dance Finals
    F 7 7 7 7 5 7 7
    1/2F
    8 630
    • Polok Zoja
    MOVIMENTO Semifinals
    1/2F
    8 638
    • Salamaga Maja
    Elita Dance Center Kraków Semifinals
    1/2F
    10 639
    • Kudyba Dagmara
    Gracja Łańcut Semifinals
    1/2F
    A B C D E F G

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Szczepanik-Zasada Bogusława, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Patłaszyńska Sylwana, E - Nawrocki Tomasz, F - Barska-Kaczmarczyk Izabela, G - Wieczorek Adrianna

    Ballet Repertoire Solos female 15-16

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 646
    • Zadorska Anna
    RamadaTeam Finals
    F 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
    2 645
    • Skorupa Karolina
    RamadaTeam Finals
    F 2 2 2 2 2 3 2
    3 647
    • Jędrzejewska Natalia
    Art Station Finals
    F 3 3 4 3 3 4 3
    4 648
    • Ryba Natalia
    D WAY OF LIFE Finals
    F 4 4 3 4 4 2 4
    A B C D E F G

    A - Szczepanik-Zasada Bogusława, B - Tyborowska Beata, C - Nawrocki Tomasz, D - Orzełowska Iwona Maria, E - Gizak Przemysław, F - Barska-Kaczmarczyk Izabela, G - Wieczorek Adrianna

    Ballet Repertoire Solos female 17+

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 656
    • Szpryngiel Zofia
    RamadaTeam Finals
    F 1 1 2 1 1 1 1
    2 654
    • Dawidenko Maja
    MOVIMENTO Finals
    F 2 3 1 3 2 2 3
    3 655
    • Czarnocka Oliwia
    Caro Dance Company Finals
    F 3 2 3 2 3 3 2
    A B C D E F G

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Szczepanik-Zasada Bogusława, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Patłaszyńska Sylwana, E - Nawrocki Tomasz, F - Gizak Przemysław, G - Wieczorek Adrianna

    Belly Dance Show/Oriental Show Solos female 31+

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 662
    • Glixelli Iza
    PFT-Belly Dance Finals
    F 1 1 1
    A B C

    A - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, B - Gizak Przemysław, C - Barska-Kaczmarczyk Izabela

    Belly Dance/Oriental Solos female 31+

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 587
    • Glixelli Iza
    PFT-Belly Dance Finals
    F 1 1 1
    A B C

    A - Barska-Kaczmarczyk Izabela, B - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, C - Gizak Przemysław

    Modern and Contemporary Dance Solos male 12-

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 272
    • Dominik Kamil
    XDance Academy Finals
    F 1 2 3 2 1 1 2
    2 271
    • Dubiel Franciszek
    Elita Dance Center Kraków Finals
    F 3 1 2 3 2 3 1
    2 273
    • Szulik Santino
    Explozja Tańca Finals
    F 2 3 1 1 3 2 3
    4 274
    • Żelichowski Hubert
    Caro Dance Company Finals
    F 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
    A B C D E F G

    A - Szczepanik-Zasada Bogusława, B - Tyborowska Beata, C - Nawrocki Tomasz, D - Orzełowska Iwona Maria, E - Gizak Przemysław, F - Barska-Kaczmarczyk Izabela, G - Wieczorek Adrianna

    Modern and Contemporary Dance Solos male 13-14

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 281
    • Grzybowski Natan
    Jagielski Dance Project Finals
    F 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
    2 282
    • Klewek Marcel
    Caro Dance Company Finals
    F 3 2 3 2 3 2 2
    3 283
    • Wójcik Michał
    Caro Dance Company Finals
    F 2 4 4 3 2 3 5
    4 280
    • Hawryluk Błażej
    Caro Dance Company Finals
    F 4 5 2 5 4 4 3
    5 279
    • Anklewicz Aleksander
    Fart Konin Finals
    F 5 3 5 4 5 5 4
    A B C D E F G

    A - Szczepanik-Zasada Bogusława, B - Tyborowska Beata, C - Patłaszyńska Sylwana, D - Nawrocki Tomasz, E - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, F - Gizak Przemysław, G - Wieczorek Adrianna

    Modern and Contemporary Dance Solos male 15-16

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 470
    • Sobczyk Tymoteusz
    Egurrola Dance Studio Finals
    F 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
    2 471
    • Lenczyk Mateusz
    Miraż Wodzisław Śląski Finals
    F 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
    A B C D E F G

    A - Tyborowska Beata, B - Patłaszyńska Sylwana, C - Nawrocki Tomasz, D - Orzełowska Iwona Maria, E - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, F - Barska-Kaczmarczyk Izabela, G - Wieczorek Adrianna

    Modern and Contemporary Dance Solos male 17+

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 574
    • Mental Karol
    Egurrola Dance Studio Finals
    F 1 2 1 1 1 1 2
    1/2F
    2 573
    • Gonsior Markus
    RamadaTeam Finals
    F 2 1 2 2 2 3 1
    1/2F
    3 575
    • Fidos Łukasz
    Egurrola Dance Studio Finals
    F 3 3 5 3 6 4 4
    1/2F
    4 579
    • Szostak Grzegorz
    Reliese Finals
    F 5 5 4 5 3 2 3
    1/2F
    5 580
    • Gawęcki Tomasz
    ESDA Finals
    F 4 6 3 4 4 5 6
    1/2F
    6 578
    • Pigłowski Adam
    A&D Poddębice Finals
    F 6 4 6 6 5 6 5
    1/2F
    7 577
    • Sylwestrowicz Jakub
    Elita Dance Center Kraków Semifinals
    1/2F
    8 576
    • Stefaniuk Jakub
    Egurrola Dance Studio Semifinals
    1/2F
    9 572
    • Michalec Kacper
    Egurrola Dance Studio Semifinals
    1/2F
    A B C D E F G

    A - Tyborowska Beata, B - Nawrocki Tomasz, C - Orzełowska Iwona Maria, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Gizak Przemysław, F - Barska-Kaczmarczyk Izabela, G - Wieczorek Adrianna

    Modern and Contemporary Dance Solos female 7-

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 156
    • Stawowy Martyna
    Elita Dance Center Kraków Finals
    F 1 1 1 1 1 1 2
    2 158
    • Dubiel Kaja
    Elita Dance Center Kraków Finals
    F 2 3 2 2 2 2 1
    3 161
    • Perzanowska Barbara
    JOY DANCE Szczecin Finals
    F 4 2 3 4 5 3 3
    4 157
    • Kamińska Nina
    Klub Tańca SZYK-Szczecin Finals
    F 3 5 4 3 4 5 5
    5 160
    • Terlikowska Joanna
    Caro Dance Company Finals
    F 5 4 5 5 6 4 4
    6 155
    • Rusnak Aleksandra
    Elita Dance Center Kraków Finals
    F 6 6 6 6 3 6 6
    A B C D E F G

    A - Szczepanik-Zasada Bogusława, B - Tyborowska Beata, C - Patłaszyńska Sylwana, D - Nawrocki Tomasz, E - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, F - Barska-Kaczmarczyk Izabela, G - Wieczorek Adrianna

    Modern and Contemporary Dance Solos female 12-

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 232
    • Dubiel Emilia
    Elita Dance Center Kraków Finals
    F 1 1 2 1 1 2 4
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    2 202
    • Bryła Marta
    Elita Dance Center Kraków Finals
    F 3 5 1 2 4 1 2
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    3 191
    • Kwartnik Marlena
    Elita Dance Center Kraków Finals
    F 5 3 5 4 3 3 3
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    4 219
    • Borczyńska Nadia
    Egurrola Dance Studio Finals
    F 4 4 3 3 5 4 1
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    5 245
    • Prus Aniela
    Artia Wrocław Finals
    F 2 2 4 5 2 5 5
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    6 227
    • Raszowska Joanna
    Egurrola Dance Studio Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    6 233
    • Chini Maya
    Caro Dance Company Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    6 259
    • Kapuśniak Hanna
    Elita Dance Center Kraków Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    9 196
    • Bondarczuk Maja
    Caro Dance Company Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    9 253
    • Sylwestrowicz Zofia
    Elita Dance Center Kraków Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    11 207
    • Długokęcka Zofia
    Reliese Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    12 199
    • Łoboda Maja
    Elita Dance Center Kraków Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    12 235
    • Wiśniewska Wiktoria
    GRAWITACJA Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    12 241
    • Maciejewska Martyna
    JOY DANCE Szczecin Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    12 243
    • Rybkiewicz Julia
    Egurrola Dance Studio Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F
    12 257
    • Wysokińska Michalina
    Egurrola Dance Studio Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F
    17 226
    • Łabuś Lena
    Elita Dance Center Kraków Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    17 244
    • Litke Lena
    New Art Vibes Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F
    17 258
    • Hajnczel Anastazja
    Studio Tańca MY WAY Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    20 190
    • Brożek Julia
    Studio Tańca MK Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F
    20 216
    • Pietrzyńska Oliwia
    Klub Tańca SZYK-Szczecin Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    20 261
    • Wierzba Hanna
    Klub Tańca SZYK-Szczecin Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    23 178
    • Piątek Samanta
    R&D SPIN 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    23 221
    • Nowacka Antonina
    Egurrola Dance Studio 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    23 225
    • Steliga Aleksandra
    Elita Dance Center Kraków 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    23 238
    • Drążkowska Zuzanna
    Dance Busters Studio 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    27 172
    • Adadyńska Róża
    Dance Busters Studio 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    27 176
    • Maziarz Liliana
    Akademia Tańca Elite 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    27 188
    • Kuś Karolina
    Miraż Wodzisław Śląski 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    27 194
    • Mielewczyk Zuzanna
    SPINKI 1 MOSiR Rumia 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    27 211
    • Ślęczka Aleksandra
    Klub Tańca SZYK-Szczecin 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    27 222
    • Kaczmarczyk Maja
    Studio Tańca VIVERO 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    27 230
    • Pędzik Natalia
    FTN Luz Siedlce 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    27 249
    • Dabbachi Zofia
    RamadaTeam 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    35 174
    • Czinar Kornelia
    Studio Tańca Andrespol 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    35 187
    • Sus Marcelina
    RamadaTeam 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    35 192
    • Tomko Maria
    Studio Tańca VIVERO 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    35 195
    • Szczygieł Hanna
    RamadaTeam 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    35 198
    • Kiwińska Natalia
    Egurrola Dance Studio 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    35 208
    • Majewska Oliwia
    Akademia Tańca Elite 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    35 251
    • Sońta Julia
    GRAWITACJA 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    35 252
    • Skowron Alicja
    Studio Tańca MK 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    43 168
    • Krześniak Natalia
    SIEMANKO 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    43 169
    • Krzywda Natalia
    XDance Academy 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    43 170
    • Siedliska Amelia
    UKS Masta Dance 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    43 171
    • Tchórzewska Milena
    Art Academy Katowice 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    43 173
    • Chmielewska Matylda
    Studio Tańca VIVERO 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    43 175
    • Jezierska Pola
    Dance Busters Studio 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    43 177
    • Brzeszczak Hanna
    RamadaTeam 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    43 179
    • Baklarz Hanna
    Polly Art Academy 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    43 180
    • Rudzka Lilianna
    Avocado Fit&Dance 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    43 183
    • Przywara Nadia
    Studio Tańca Andrespol 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    43 184
    • Marciniak Maria
    Master Dance Academy 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    43 185
    • Wiśniewska Julia
    Caro Dance Company 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    43 186
    • Twardoch Wiktoria
    Art Academy Katowice 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    43 193
    • Szklarz Hanna
    Master Dance Academy 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    43 200
    • Korzeniowska Amelia
    Master Dance Academy 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    43 203
    • Ziółkowska Maja
    Studio Tańca MK 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    43 204
    • Osińska Pola
    Klub Tańca SZYK-Szczecin 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    43 206
    • Kowalska Amelia
    FTN Luz Siedlce 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    43 209
    • Brodowska Blanka
    Master Move Dance Academy 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    43 210
    • Krysiewicz Pola
    UKS Masta Dance 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    43 212
    • Kulig Joanna
    Adena Opole 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    43 213
    • Jasieniecka Natalia
    Szkoła Tańca Kontra 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    43 215
    • Pastusiak Nina
    Studio Tańca Andrespol 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    43 217
    • Czmoch Laura
    FTN Luz Siedlce 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    43 220
    • Jaworska Anna
    Jagielski Dance Project 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    43 223
    • Terlikowska Julia
    Caro Dance Company 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    43 224
    • Chmielewska Antonina
    Egurrola Dance Studio 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    43 229
    • Rudzka Zuzanna
    Avocado Fit&Dance 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    43 237
    • Banasiak Lena
    XDance Academy 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    43 239
    • Pajor Kaja
    Egurrola Dance Studio 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    43 240
    • Bis Amelia
    Master Dance Academy 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    43 246
    • Głuchowska Alicja
    Caro Dance Company 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    43 247
    • Kijaczko Alicja
    Szkoła Tańca Kontra 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    43 254
    • Banaszek Lena
    SIEMANKO 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    43 255
    • Hernecka Kalina
    Dance Busters Studio 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    43 260
    • Miśko Sandra
    Caro Dance Company 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    43 262
    • Gryboś Nikola
    Akademia Tańca Elite 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    43 263
    • Chaustow Julia
    JOY DANCE Szczecin 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    43 265
    • Bujok Paulina
    Art Academy Katowice 1/8 finals
    1/8F-R1
    1/8F
    A B C D E F G

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Szczepanik-Zasada Bogusława, C - Patłaszyńska Sylwana, D - Nawrocki Tomasz, E - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, F - Gizak Przemysław, G - Wieczorek Adrianna

    Modern and Contemporary Dance Solos female 13-14

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 293
    • Olszewska Karolina
    SOUL DANCE Dębica Finals
    F 1 1 2 3 6 2 1
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    2 295
    • Zdzuj Milena
    RamadaTeam Finals
    F 3 2 3 2 2 3 4
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    3 306
    • Salamaga Maja
    Elita Dance Center Kraków Finals
    F 2 3 5 1 4 4 6
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    4 347
    • Otremba Amelia
    Studio Tańca VIVERO Finals
    F 4 6 1 5 5 1 3
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    5 305
    • Wierzba Amelia
    Jagielski Dance Project Finals
    F 5 5 4 4 3 6 5
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    6 319
    • Cebulla Julia
    RamadaTeam Finals
    F 6 4 6 6 1 5 2
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    7 294
    • Kamińska Natasza
    Elita Dance Center Kraków Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    1/8F
    7 345
    • Alibożek Klara
    Elita Dance Center Kraków Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F