Wratislavia Open Cup

    2022-04-23, Wrocław, Poland

    Competitions

    Green rows mark entries that obtained a nomination. Columns cGP% have Grand Prix coefficient, which is the percent of maximum obtainable points without minimum and maximum.

    Acro Dance
    Art
    Disco Dance
    Hip Hop
    Jazz Dance
    Modern
    Street

    Acro Dance Solo Debut 12-

    Grade St. no. Dancers Club/section
    6 416
    • Grochala Aniela
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź
    6 417
    • Jasiak Klementyna
    Artia Poland
    6 420
    • Olejniczak Sandra Barbara
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź
    6 421
    • Trojanowska Maja
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź
    6 422
    • Traut Kornelia
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź
    6 423
    • Traczyk Hanna
    Artia Poland
    6 424
    • Kohut Solomiia
    Artia Poland
    6 425
    • Hofmajster Amelia
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź
    6 426
    • Wachowska Aleksandra
    Artia Poland
    6 427
    • Brodecka Alicja
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź
    6 428
    • Urbaniak Pola
    Artia Poland
    6 429
    • Hamkało Oliwia
    Artia Poland
    A B C

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata

    Acro Dance Solo Debut 13-16

    Grade St. no. Dancers Club/section
    6 435
    • Opalska Weronika
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź
    A B C

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata

    Acro Dance Solo Bronze 12-

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section
    1 441
    • Gąsior Julia
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź
    1 443
    • Danilewicz Natalia
    Artia Poland
    2 442
    • Sowa Anna
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź
    A B C

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata

    Acro Dance Solo Silver 12-

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section
    1 450
    • Zagajewska Hanna
    Artia Poland
    A B C

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata

    Acro Dance Solo Gold 13-16

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section
    1 456
    • Kasprzak Marta
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź
    A B C

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata

    Acro Dance Solo F 9-10

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Points Results
    1 463
    • Dunaj-Wojciechowska Antonina
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź Finals 6
    F
    1
    1
    2
    1
    1
    2 449
    • Łukawska Maria
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź Finals 12
    F
    3
    2
    2
    2
    3
    2 464
    • Grochala Zofia
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź Finals 10
    F
    2
    2
    1
    3
    2
    3 465
    • Matuszewska Natalia
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź Finals 13
    F
    2
    3
    3
    2
    3
    3 466
    • Odeleye Ismena
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź Finals 14
    F
    3
    3
    3
    3
    2
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Acro Dance Solo F 11-12

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Points Results
    1 474
    • Dworzyńska Zuzanna
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź Finals 7
    F
    1
    1
    1
    2
    2
    2 473
    • Gorzkiewicz Sandra
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź Finals 10
    F
    3
    3
    2
    1
    1
    2 475
    • Szafoni Anna
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź Finals 11
    F
    2
    2
    2
    3
    2
    3 476
    • Lewandowska Zuzanna
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź Finals 16
    F
    3
    2
    3
    3 477
    • Walewska Antonina
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź Finals 14
    F
    2
    3
    3
    3
    3
    3 478
    • Olejniczak Natasza
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź Finals 15
    F
    3
    3
    2
    3
    4 472
    • Kasica Kira
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź Finals 17
    F
    3
    3
    3
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Acro Dance Solo F 13-14

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Points Results
    1 486
    • Galińska Alicja
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź Finals 5
    F
    1
    1
    1
    1
    1
    2 484
    • Gromadzka Liliana
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź Finals 10
    F
    2
    2
    2
    2
    2
    2 485
    • Kulik Dorota
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź Finals 10
    F
    2
    2
    2
    2
    2
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Acro Dance Solo E 11-12

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 492
    • Jasiak Laila
    Artia Poland Finals
    F
    1
    1
    1
    1
    2
    2 493
    • Chrobak Ewa
    Artia Poland Finals
    F
    2
    2
    2
    2
    1
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Acro Dance Solo E 13-16

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 500
    • Kowalowicz Malwina
    Artia Poland Finals
    F
    1
    1
    1
    1
    1
    2 499
    • Leśniewska Weronika
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź Finals
    F
    2
    2
    2
    2
    2
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Acro Dance Solo D 11-12

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 506
    • Ejtminowicz Lena
    Artia Poland Finals
    F
    1
    1
    1
    1
    1
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Acro Dance Solo D 13-14

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 512
    • Więcławska Bianka
    Artia Poland Finals
    F
    1
    1
    1
    1
    1
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Art Group 1st League 12-

    Place St. no. Team Club/section Round Points Results cGP%
    1 855
    • Budych Zuzanna
    • Dopke-Waliszewska Marta
    • Grzymkowska Karolina
    • Lewandowska Wiktoria
    • Piątek Samanta
    • Prabucka Marcelina
    • Weserling Martyna
    R&D SPIN Finals 76
    F
    19
    25
    30
    22
    29
    63.33%
    2 856
    • Galińska Alicja
    • Gąsior Julia
    • Gorzkiewicz Sandra
    • Hofmajster Amelia
    • Kasica Kira
    • Walewska Antonina
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź Finals 49
    F
    10
    21
    15
    13
    21
    40.83%
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Art Group 1st League 16-

    Place St. no. Team Club/section Round Points Results cGP%
    1 862
    • Drążkowska Zuzanna
    • Fic Wiktoria
    • Hernecka Kalina
    • Jezierska Pola
    • Mularczyk Hanna
    • Spała Angelika
    • Świątek Maria
    Dance Busters Studio Finals 71
    F
    22
    24
    37
    23
    24
    59.17%
    2 863
    • Działa Kamila
    • Dziuba Katarzyna
    • Iwaszko Aleksandra
    • Jerczyńska Martyna
    • Kulczycka Maria
    • Mikosińska Agata
    • Wiktorowicz Kinga
    Artia Wrocław Finals 70
    F
    24
    23
    24
    23
    23
    58.33%
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Art Group 1st League 17+

    Place St. no. Team Club/section Round Points Results cGP%
    1 870
    • Bachorska Zuzanna
    • Jakóbczak Karolina
    • Janicka Milena
    • Kowalska Kinga
    • Łukasik Natalia
    • Ślusarczyk Aleksandra
    • Zdunek Antoni
    Artia Pleszew Finals 63
    F
    19
    25
    18
    23
    21
    52.50%
    2 869
    • Gajda Aleksandra
    • Jedrasik Anna
    • Morawska Karolina
    • Romanowska Natalia Sandra
    • Wychowałek Iwona Natalia
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź Finals 58
    F
    15
    29
    21
    18
    19
    48.33%
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Disco Dance Solo female Open 13-16

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 410
    • Stolaś Dorota
    Klub Taneczny 3Dance Finals
    F
    1
    1
    1
    1
    1
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Disco Dance Duo Debut 12-

    Grade St. no. Dancers Club/section
    6 777
    • Podgórna Zofia
    • Szehyńska Bianka
    Artia Poland
    6 780
    • Janiak Anna
    • Wróbel Oliwia
    Artia Poland
    5 778
    • Podgórna Zuzanna
    • Ruta Kacper
    Artia Poland
    5 779
    • Szambelan Michalina
    • Szwałek Matylda
    Artia Poland
    A B C

    A - Kowalska Izabela, B - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, C - Kampa Danuta

    Disco Dance Duo Debut 13-16

    Grade St. no. Dancers Club/section
    6 786
    • Michalak Julia
    • Rudowicz Amelia
    Artia Poland
    A B C

    A - Kowalska Izabela, B - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, C - Kampa Danuta

    Hip Hop Solo Open 13-16

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 536
    • Żołyńska Julia
    KS PASJA Finals
    F
    1
    1
    1
    3
    4
    2 529
    • Szachnowski Maciej
    Klub Taneczny 3Dance Finals
    F
    2
    3
    3
    5
    1
    3 537
    • Jakubowska Julia
    Klub Taneczny 3Dance Finals
    F
    3
    4
    4
    2
    2
    4 538
    • Włodarz Tamara
    Klub Taneczny 3Dance Finals
    F
    4
    2
    5
    1
    5
    5 530
    • Tchórzewski Franciszek
    Klub Taneczny 3Dance Finals
    F
    5
    5
    2
    4
    3
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Hip Hop Solo Debut 12-

    Grade St. no. Dancers Club/section
    6 544
    • Nowicki Filip
    KDS Kamienna Góra
    6 545
    • Dolata Zofia
    Artia Poland
    6 547
    • Oszczęda Julia
    KDS Jawor
    6 548
    • Leszczyńska Hanna
    KDS Strzegom
    6 550
    • Mikulska Malwina
    KDS Jawor
    6 551
    • Budzińska Hanna
    KDS Jawor
    6 552
    • Bobela Katarzyna
    KDS Strzegom
    6 554
    • Gawin - Bakszas Olgierd
    KDS Kamienna Góra
    6 556
    • Bander Iga
    KDS Jawor
    6 557
    • Lichosik Jakub
    Artia Poland
    6 558
    • Krzemińska Małgorzata
    Artia Poland
    6 559
    • Gnyś Gabriela
    KDS Kamienna Góra
    6 560
    • Herman Hanna
    KDS Kamienna Góra
    6 562
    • Szczepański Albert
    KDS Jawor
    5 546
    • Kołodziejczyk Maja
    KDS Jawor
    5 553
    • Filiks Laura
    KDS Jawor
    5 561
    • Pękala Urszula
    KDS Jawor
    A B C

    A - Kowalska Izabela, B - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, C - Kampa Danuta

    Hip Hop Solo Debut 13-16

    Grade St. no. Dancers Club/section
    6 568
    • Kremza Amelia
    KDS Jawor
    6 569
    • Popielewska Amelia
    KDS Jawor
    6 570
    • Piórkowska Julia
    KDS Jawor
    6 572
    • Bąk Amelia
    KDS Jawor
    6 574
    • Majewska Karolina
    KDS Jawor
    6 575
    • Dubik Łucja
    KDS Jawor
    6 577
    • Koc Nikola
    KDS Jawor
    5 573
    • Olszewska Adrianna
    KDS Strzegom
    5 578
    • Skiera Zuzanna
    KDS Strzegom
    A B C

    A - Kowalska Izabela, B - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, C - Kampa Danuta

    Hip Hop Solo Bronze 12-

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section
    1 555
    • Siudak Julia
    KDS Kamienna Góra
    1 585
    • Węgrowska Pola
    KDS Jawor
    1 587
    • Homik Jowita
    KDS Strzegom
    1 588
    • Gołąbek Lena
    KDS Jawor
    1 589
    • Grzybowska Gabriela
    Artia Poland
    1 590
    • Duszek Laura
    KDS Kamienna Góra
    1 596
    • Hućko Aleksandra
    KDS Strzegom
    1 597
    • Kus Pola
    KDS Jawor
    2 591
    • Stypuła Martyna
    KDS Kamienna Góra
    2 593
    • Quaradeghini Matylda
    KDS Jawor
    2 594
    • Bugla Natalia
    KDS Kamienna Góra
    2 595
    • Gudzowska Zofia
    KDS Jawor
    A B C

    A - Kowalska Izabela, B - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, C - Kampa Danuta

    Hip Hop Solo Bronze 13-16

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section
    1 603
    • Adamus Nina
    K Dance Studio
    1 604
    • Fajfer Vittoria
    KDS Strzegom
    A B C

    A - Kowalska Izabela, B - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, C - Kampa Danuta

    Hip Hop Solo Silver 12-

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section
    1 611
    • Pisarczuk Maja
    Artia Poland
    2 610
    • Mazur Maja
    Artia Poland
    A B C

    A - Kowalska Izabela, B - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, C - Kampa Danuta

    Hip Hop Solo Silver 13-16

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section
    1 617
    • Nowak Weronika
    Artia Poland
    A B C

    A - Kowalska Izabela, B - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, C - Kampa Danuta

    Hip Hop Solo Gold 12-

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section
    1 624
    • Grabowska Milena
    KDS Jawor
    1 625
    • Duralska Aleksandra
    KDS Jawor
    1 626
    • Sienkiewicz Ada
    KDS Jawor
    1 627
    • Pierun Lena
    KDS Jawor
    1 628
    • Kudłata Alicja
    KDS Jawor
    1 629
    • Matusiak Laura
    KDS Jawor
    1 630
    • Trapowska Hanna
    KDS Jawor
    1 631
    • Chmielewska Liwia
    KDS Jawor
    1 632
    • Sawczak Aleksandra
    KDS Jawor
    1 633
    • Zieleniewicz Lena
    KDS Jawor
    1 635
    • Piórkowska Maja
    KDS Jawor
    2 634
    • Kus Maja
    KDS Jawor
    A B C

    A - Kowalska Izabela, B - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, C - Kampa Danuta

    Hip Hop Solo Gold 13-16

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section
    1 641
    • Materna Klaudia
    KDS Jawor
    1 642
    • Weremko Patrycja
    KDS Jawor
    1 643
    • Melkonyan Laura
    KDS Jawor
    1 644
    • Wojtysiak Weronika
    METRONOM
    A B C

    A - Kowalska Izabela, B - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, C - Kampa Danuta

    Hip Hop Solo F 9-12

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Points Results
    1 651
    • Martyniak Milena
    Artia Poland Finals 8
    F
    2
    3
    1
    1
    1
    2 650
    • Chmiel Łucja
    KDS Jawor Finals 11
    F
    3
    1
    2
    2
    3
    2 652
    • Zawalna Hanna
    KDS Jawor Finals 10
    F
    1
    2
    2
    3
    2
    2 653
    • Abramowicz Lena
    KDS Jawor Finals 11
    F
    2
    2
    3
    2
    2
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Hip Hop Solo F 13-16

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Points Results
    1 660
    • Sieroń Maja
    Artia Łódź Finals 5
    F
    1
    1
    1
    1
    1
    2 659
    • Maliszewska Michalina
    METRONOM Finals 10
    F
    2
    2
    2
    2
    2
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Hip Hop Solo E 10-

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 667
    • Nowak Nina
    KS PASJA Finals
    F
    1
    1
    1
    2
    1
    2 666
    • Kobus Zuzanna
    R&D SPIN Finals
    F
    2
    2
    2
    1
    2
    3 668
    • Kulicz Zofia
    KS PASJA Finals
    F
    3
    3
    3
    3
    3
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Hip Hop Solo E 11-12

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 675
    • Homoncik Amelia
    KDS Kamienna Góra Finals
    F
    1
    1
    3
    2
    5
    2 677
    • Socik Zofia
    KS PASJA Finals
    F
    2
    5
    2
    4
    1
    3 679
    • Mucha Martyna
    Artia Poland Finals
    F
    3
    6
    6
    3
    2
    4 674
    • Homoncik Marika
    KDS Kamienna Góra Finals
    F
    5
    2
    1
    6
    4
    5 678
    • Pawlicka Alicja
    Artia Poland Finals
    F
    4
    3
    5
    1
    6
    6 676
    • Sobotkiewicz Jagoda
    KDS Jawor Finals
    F
    6
    4
    4
    5
    3
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Hip Hop Solo E 13-14

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 687
    • Zielińska Nikola
    Artia Łódź Finals
    F
    1
    1
    2
    1
    1
    2 685
    • Benda Iga
    Artia Poland Finals
    F
    2
    2
    3
    2
    3
    3 686
    • Poni Karolina
    Artia Poland Finals
    F
    3
    3
    1
    3
    2
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Hip Hop Solo E 17+

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 693
    • Sochacka Karolina
    METRONOM Finals
    F
    1
    1
    1
    1
    1
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Hip Hop Solo D 9-12

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 699
    • Juszczak Zuzanna
    Artia Łódź Finals
    F
    1
    1
    1
    2
    1
    2 700
    • Gałązka Wiktoria
    KS PASJA Finals
    F
    2
    2
    2
    1
    2
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Hip Hop Solo D 13-16

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 707
    • Nowicka Patrycja
    Artia Poland Finals
    F
    2
    1
    2
    1
    1
    2 706
    • Błaszczyk Zuzanna
    Artia Łódź Finals
    F
    1
    2
    1
    2
    2
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Hip Hop Solo C 9-10

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 713
    • Żołyńska Maja
    KS PASJA Finals
    F
    2
    1
    1
    1
    1
    2 714
    • Citak Rita
    KS PASJA Finals
    F
    1
    2
    2
    2
    2
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Hip Hop Solo C 15-16

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 720
    • Królak Dominika
    Artia Poland Finals
    F
    1
    1
    1
    1
    1
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Hip Hop Solo female Open 12-

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 522
    • Żołyńska Maja
    KS PASJA Finals
    F
    1
    1
    3
    1
    2
    2 520
    • Socik Zofia
    KS PASJA Finals
    F
    2
    3
    2
    3
    1
    3 523
    • Nowak Nina
    KS PASJA Finals
    F
    3
    2
    4
    2
    4
    4 519
    • Citak Rita
    KS PASJA Finals
    F
    5
    4
    5
    4
    3
    5 518
    • Nowak Pola
    Artia Piotrków Trybunalski Finals
    F
    4
    5
    1
    5
    5
    6 521
    • Gałązka Wiktoria
    KS PASJA Finals
    F
    6
    6
    6
    6
    6
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Hip Hop Solo female A 13-16

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 726
    • Żołyńska Julia
    KS PASJA Finals
    F
    1
    1
    1
    1
    1
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Hip Hop Duo Open 12-

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 793
    • Citak Rita
    • Żołyńska Maja
    KS PASJA Finals
    F
    1
    1
    1
    1
    1
    2 792
    • Kulicz Zofia
    • Socik Zofia
    KS PASJA Finals
    F
    2
    2
    2
    2
    2
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Hip Hop Duo Open 13-16

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 800
    • Szachnowski Maciej
    • Włodarz Tamara
    Klub Taneczny 3Dance Finals
    F
    1
    2
    2
    1
    1
    2 799
    • Błaszczyk Zuzanna
    • Sieroń Maja
    Artia Łódź Finals
    F
    2
    3
    1
    3
    2
    3 801
    • Jakubowska Julia
    • Tchórzewski Franciszek
    Klub Taneczny 3Dance Finals
    F
    3
    1
    3
    2
    3
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Hip Hop Duo F 13-16

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Points Results
    1 807
    • Maliszewska Michalina
    • Wojtysiak Weronika
    METRONOM Finals 5
    F
    1
    1
    1
    1
    1
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Hip Hop Duo E 12-

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 813
    • Homoncik Amelia
    • Homoncik Marika
    KDS Kamienna Góra Finals
    F
    1
    1
    1
    1
    1
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Hip Hop Duo C 13-16

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 819
    • Królak Dominika
    • Nowicka Patrycja
    Artia Poland Finals
    F
    1
    1
    1
    1
    1
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Jazz Dance Solo Open 13-16

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 15
    • Wójtowicz Amelia
    Artia Poland Finals
    F
    1
    1
    1
    1
    1
    2 16
    • Prus Ignacy
    Artia Poland Finals
    F
    3
    2
    4
    2
    2
    3 14
    • Szargawińska Lena
    Artia Poland Finals
    F
    2
    3
    3
    4
    4
    4 20
    • Surzyn Maja
    Adena Opole Finals
    F
    5
    4
    2
    3
    3
    5 18
    • Kwiecień Patrycja
    CANDELA ART Finals
    F
    4
    5
    5
    6
    6
    6 19
    • Dałek Ada
    Artia Łódź Finals
    F
    6
    6
    6
    5
    5
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Jazz Dance Solo Debut 12-

    Grade St. no. Dancers Club/section
    6 34
    • Dojwa Sandra
    Artia Poland
    6 35
    • Rendzikowska Maja
    Dance Busters Studio
    6 36
    • Nowak Hanna
    Artia Łódź
    6 37
    • Chabierska Wiktoria
    Sieraszewski Dance
    6 39
    • Nowak Ewelina
    Artia Poland
    6 40
    • Jasiak Klementyna
    Artia Poland
    6 41
    • Burkiewicz Tola
    Artia Poland
    6 42
    • Hofmajster Amelia
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź
    6 43
    • Kopka Pola
    Artia Łódź
    6 44
    • Wachowska Aleksandra
    Artia Poland
    6 45
    • Gabryończyk Łukasz
    Artia Łódź
    6 48
    • Keler Emilia
    Sieraszewski Dance
    6 50
    • Traczyk Hanna
    Artia Poland
    6 51
    • Hamkało Oliwia
    Artia Poland
    5 46
    • Kulińska Hana
    Dance Busters Studio
    5 47
    • Głuchowicz Lena
    Dance Busters Studio
    5 49
    • Pawlak Sara
    Dance Busters Studio
    A B C

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Tyborowska Beata, C - Kampa Danuta

    Jazz Dance Solo Bronze 12-

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section
    1 58
    • Danilewicz Natalia
    Artia Poland
    2 57
    • Zbrojewska Martyna
    Dance Busters Studio
    A B C

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Tyborowska Beata, C - Kampa Danuta

    Jazz Dance Solo F 10-

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Points Results
    1 65
    • Zagajewska Hanna
    Artia Poland Finals 6
    F
    1
    1
    2
    1
    1
    2 66
    • Borowczyk Maria
    Artia Poland Finals 9
    F
    2
    2
    1
    2
    2
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Jazz Dance Solo F 11-12

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Points Results
    1 75
    • Konewczyńska Hanna
    Dance Busters Studio Finals 8
    F
    2
    2
    2
    1
    1
    1/2F
    2 72
    • Wawrzonek Weronika
    Dance Busters Studio Finals 9
    F
    1
    1
    1
    3
    3
    1/2F
    2 81
    • Biel Julia
    Artia Poland Finals 12
    F
    2
    2
    3
    2
    3
    1/2F
    3 73
    • Gołębowska Wiktoria
    Dance Busters Studio Finals 13
    F
    3
    3
    2
    3
    2
    1/2F
    3 78
    • Sawicka Amelia
    Artia Poland Finals 15
    F
    3
    3
    3
    3
    3
    1/2F
    3 80
    • Bracik Zofia
    Szkoła Tańca Dance Finals 13
    F
    3
    3
    3
    2
    2
    1/2F
    5 76
    • Śniegucka Julia
    Dance Busters Studio Semifinals -
    1/2F
    5 79
    • Gorzkiewicz Sandra
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź Semifinals -
    1/2F
    6 74
    • Kasica Kira
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź Semifinals -
    1/2F
    6 77
    • Wieloch Wiktoria
    Harmony Dance Center Semifinals -
    1/2F
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Jazz Dance Solo F 13-14

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 88
    • Dałek Ada
    Artia Łódź Finals
    F
    1
    2
    2
    2
    1
    1 90
    • Fedyk Hanna
    Szkoła Tańca Dance Finals
    F
    3
    1
    1
    1
    2
    2 87
    • Bysiecka Maria
    Szkoła Tańca Dance Finals
    F
    2
    2
    2
    2
    2
    2 89
    • Galińska Alicja
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź Finals
    F
    2
    3
    3
    3
    2 91
    • Adamczyk Julia
    Szkoła Tańca Dance Finals
    F
    3
    3
    3
    3
    3
    2 92
    • Kulik Dorota
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź Finals
    F
    3
    3
    3
    3
    3
    3 93
    • Gromadzka Liliana
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź Finals
    F
    3
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Jazz Dance Solo F 15-16

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Points Results
    1 99
    • Minda Amelia
    Szkoła Tańca Dance Finals 7
    F
    1
    1
    1
    2
    2
    2 100
    • Mikosińska Agata
    Artia Poland Finals 8
    F
    2
    2
    2
    1
    1
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Jazz Dance Solo F 17+

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Points Results
    1 106
    • Romanowska Natalia Sandra
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź Finals 5
    F
    1
    1
    1
    1
    1
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Jazz Dance Solo E 9-10

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 115
    • Mierzejewska Blanka
    R&D SPIN Finals
    F
    1
    1
    1
    1
    2
    2 116
    • Król Ida
    R&D SPIN Finals
    F
    2
    2
    2
    2
    1
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Jazz Dance Solo E 11-12

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 126
    • Chrobak Ewa
    Artia Poland Finals
    F
    1
    4
    1
    2
    1
    1/2F
    1/4F
    2 136
    • Jasiak Laila
    Artia Poland Finals
    F
    2
    1
    5
    4
    2
    1/2F
    1/4F
    3 132
    • Wachowska Natalia
    Artia Poland Finals
    F
    3
    5
    2
    3
    4
    1/2F
    1/4F
    4 129
    • Grzymkowska Karolina
    R&D SPIN Finals
    F
    5
    2
    3
    5
    3
    1/2F
    1/4F
    5 137
    • Budych Zuzanna
    R&D SPIN Finals
    F
    4
    3
    4
    1
    5
    1/2F
    1/4F
    6 123
    • Wawrzycka Julia
    Szkoła Tańca Dance Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    6 131
    • Hernecka Konstancja
    Dance Busters Studio Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    8 122
    • Grudziecka Maja
    Dance Busters Studio Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    8 124
    • Ziegler Anna
    Harmony Dance Center Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    8 127
    • Littwin Malena
    R&D SPIN Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    8 128
    • Goldsztajn Hanna
    Dance Busters Studio Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    8 134
    • Kaźmierczak Kornelia
    R&D SPIN Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    8 135
    • Rydzińska Nadia
    R&D SPIN Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    14 125
    • Bakuła Dorota
    R&D SPIN Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    14 130
    • Mularczyk Hanna
    Dance Busters Studio Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    14 133
    • Czajkowska Lena
    R&D SPIN Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Jazz Dance Solo E 13-14

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 144
    • Latko Martyna
    Artia Poland Finals
    F
    1
    1
    1
    1
    1
    2 143
    • Kuliś Zuzanna
    R&D SPIN Finals
    F
    2
    2
    2
    3
    2
    3 145
    • Winiarska Amelia
    R&D SPIN Finals
    F
    3
    3
    3
    2
    3
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Jazz Dance Solo E 15-16

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 151
    • Orszulak Wiktoria
    R&D SPIN Finals
    F
    1
    1
    1
    1
    1
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Jazz Dance Solo D 11-12

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 158
    • Ejtminowicz Lena
    Artia Poland Finals
    F
    1
    1
    2
    1
    1
    2 160
    • Zagajewska Nina
    Artia Poland Finals
    F
    2
    6
    3
    4
    2
    3 157
    • Dopke-Waliszewska Marta
    R&D SPIN Finals
    F
    3
    3
    5
    6
    3
    4 162
    • Nowakowska Hanna
    Artia Poland Finals
    F
    4
    2
    6
    7
    4
    5 163
    • Prabucka Marcelina
    R&D SPIN Finals
    F
    7
    4
    4
    2
    7
    6 159
    • Weserling Martyna
    R&D SPIN Finals
    F
    5
    5
    7
    3
    5
    7 161
    • Spała Angelika
    Dance Busters Studio Finals
    F
    6
    7
    1
    5
    6
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Jazz Dance Solo D 13-14

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 173
    • Burkiewicz Gaja
    Artia Poland Finals
    F
    1
    2
    1
    1
    2
    2 169
    • Więcławska Bianka
    Artia Poland Finals
    F
    3
    1
    5
    2
    1
    3 170
    • Lewandowska Wiktoria
    R&D SPIN Finals
    F
    2
    3
    3
    3
    3
    4 172
    • Fic Wiktoria
    Dance Busters Studio Finals
    F
    4
    5
    2
    4
    5
    5 171
    • Pawłocka Maja
    R&D SPIN Finals
    F
    5
    4
    4
    5
    4
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Jazz Dance Solo C 11-12

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 180
    • Piątek Samanta
    R&D SPIN Finals
    F
    1
    1
    1
    1
    2
    2 179
    • Cieślak Lena
    Artia Poland Finals
    F
    2
    2
    2
    2
    1
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Jazz Dance Solo C 13-16

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 188
    • Rytkowska Weronika
    Artia Poland Finals
    F
    2
    2
    1
    2
    1
    2 187
    • Bielawska Zuzanna
    Artia Poland Finals
    F
    1
    1
    3
    3
    2
    3 190
    • Świder Aleksandra
    Artia Poland Finals
    F
    3
    4
    2
    1
    3
    4 189
    • Pyszniak Zuzanna
    Step by Step Kielce Finals
    F
    4
    3
    4
    4
    4
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Jazz Dance Solo B 15-16

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 203
    • Kaczmarek Amelia
    R&D SPIN Finals
    F
    3
    1
    2
    4
    1
    2 204
    • Urbanik Aleksandra
    Artia Poland Finals
    F
    2
    2
    1
    3
    4
    3 205
    • Raszowska Natalia
    Artia Poland Finals
    F
    1
    4
    4
    2
    2
    4 202
    • Popielarczyk Maja
    Artia Poland Finals
    F
    4
    3
    3
    1
    3
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Jazz Dance Solo female Open 12-

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 1
    • Prus Aniela
    Artia Poland Finals
    F
    1
    1
    1
    1
    1
    2 5
    • Adadyńska Róża
    Dance Busters Studio Finals
    F
    4
    2
    2
    2
    3
    3 7
    • Drążkowska Zuzanna
    Dance Busters Studio Finals
    F
    3
    3
    3
    3
    2
    4 2
    • Piątek Samanta
    R&D SPIN Finals
    F
    2
    4
    4
    6
    4
    5 4
    • Dopke-Waliszewska Marta
    R&D SPIN Finals
    F
    6
    6
    7
    5
    5
    6 6
    • Grzymkowska Karolina
    R&D SPIN Finals
    F
    5
    5
    6
    8
    6
    7 3
    • Prabucka Marcelina
    R&D SPIN Finals
    F
    7
    7
    5
    7
    7
    8 8
    • Budych Zuzanna
    R&D SPIN Finals
    F
    8
    8
    8
    4
    8
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Jazz Dance Solo female Open 17+

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 26
    • Mandela Emilia
    Adena Opole Finals
    F
    2
    1
    1
    3
    1
    2 27
    • Rozdolska Julia
    Artia Poland Finals
    F
    1
    2
    2
    2
    2
    3 28
    • Józefów Weronika
    Adena Opole Finals
    F
    3
    3
    3
    1
    3
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Jazz Dance Duo Open 12-

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 732
    • Chrobak Ewa
    • Ejtminowicz Lena
    Artia Poland Finals
    F
    1
    1
    1
    1
    1
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Jazz Dance Duo Open 13-16

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 740
    • Amałowicz Maja
    • Prus Ignacy
    Artia Poland Finals
    F
    1
    1
    2
    1
    1
    2 739
    • Prus Aniela
    • Szargawińska Lena
    Artia Poland Finals
    F
    2
    2
    1
    2
    2
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Jazz Dance Duo D 12-

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 746
    • Grudziecka Maja
    • Spała Angelika
    Dance Busters Studio Finals
    F
    1
    1
    1
    1
    1
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Modern Solo Open 12-

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 214
    • Prus Aniela
    Artia Poland Finals
    F
    1
    1
    3
    1
    1
    2 216
    • Adadyńska Róża
    Dance Busters Studio Finals
    F
    4
    2
    2
    2
    7
    3 217
    • Drążkowska Zuzanna
    Dance Busters Studio Finals
    F
    3
    3
    1
    3
    2
    4 212
    • Piątek Samanta
    R&D SPIN Finals
    F
    2
    5
    5
    4
    3
    5 215
    • Fitas Matylda
    Dance Busters Studio Finals
    F
    5
    4
    4
    5
    4
    6 213
    • Hernecka Kalina
    Dance Busters Studio Finals
    F
    7
    6
    7
    6
    5
    7 211
    • Jezierska Pola
    Dance Busters Studio Finals
    F
    6
    7
    6
    7
    6
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Modern Solo Open 13-16

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 226
    • Grzesiak Gabriela
    Dance Busters Studio Finals
    F
    2
    3
    2
    1
    1
    1/2F
    2 229
    • Szczepaniak Weronika
    Dance Busters Studio Finals
    F
    3
    1
    3
    2
    2
    1/2F
    3 231
    • Michalak Maja
    Dance Busters Studio Finals
    F
    1
    4
    1
    3
    3
    1/2F
    4 228
    • Lewandowska Wiktoria
    R&D SPIN Finals
    F
    4
    2
    5
    5
    4
    1/2F
    5 234
    • Kruszyńska Maja
    Dance Busters Studio Finals
    F
    5
    5
    4
    4
    5
    1/2F
    6 224
    • Mika Helena
    Harmony Dance Center Semifinals
    1/2F
    6 232
    • Świątek Maria
    Dance Busters Studio Semifinals
    1/2F
    6 233
    • Fijas Natalia
    CANDELA Semifinals
    1/2F
    9 230
    • Geisler Hanna
    Adena Opole Semifinals
    1/2F
    10 227
    • Drążkowska Maja
    Dance Busters Studio Semifinals
    1/2F
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Modern Solo Debut 12-

    Grade St. no. Dancers Club/section
    6 240
    • Traczyk Hanna
    Artia Poland
    6 242
    • Ciesielska Maja
    Sieraszewski Dance
    6 243
    • Gałkowska Katarzyna
    Sieraszewski Dance
    6 245
    • Hofmajster Amelia
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź
    6 246
    • Kulawiecka Ada
    Sieraszewski Dance
    6 249
    • Dojwa Sandra
    Artia Poland
    5 241
    • Matczak Zuzanna
    Sieraszewski Dance
    A B C

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Tyborowska Beata, C - Ligocka-Więch Lidia

    Modern Solo Debut 13-16

    Grade St. no. Dancers Club/section
    6 255
    • Kościelak Róża
    Sieraszewski Dance
    6 256
    • Antczak Laura
    Sieraszewski Dance
    A B C

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Tyborowska Beata, C - Ligocka-Więch Lidia

    Modern Solo Bronze 12-

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section
    1 262
    • Danilewicz Natalia
    Artia Poland
    1 263
    • Keler Emilia
    Sieraszewski Dance
    1 265
    • Chabierska Wiktoria
    Sieraszewski Dance
    2 264
    • Gąsior Julia
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź
    A B C

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Tyborowska Beata, C - Ligocka-Więch Lidia

    Modern Solo Silver 12-

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section
    1 272
    • Zagajewska Hanna
    Artia Poland
    2 273
    • Wojtczak Zofia
    Dance Busters Studio
    A B C

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Tyborowska Beata, C - Ligocka-Więch Lidia

    Modern Solo Gold 12-

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section
    1 271
    • Sołtys Helena
    Artia Poland
    1 279
    • Olejniczak Natasza
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź
    A B C

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Tyborowska Beata, C - Ligocka-Więch Lidia

    Modern Solo Gold 13-16

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section
    1 285
    • Hołyńska Julia
    KDS Jawor
    2 286
    • Kasprzak Marta
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź
    A B C

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, C - Tyborowska Beata

    Modern Solo F 9-12

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Points Results
    1 299
    • Kasprzak Edyta
    Dance Busters Studio Finals 7
    F
    1
    1
    1
    1
    3
    2 292
    • Gorzkiewicz Sandra
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź Finals 9
    F
    2
    2
    2
    2
    1
    2 293
    • Klim Amelia
    Harmony Dance Center Finals 14
    F
    2
    3
    3
    2
    2 296
    • Borowczyk Maria
    Artia Poland Finals 14
    F
    3
    2
    3
    2
    3 294
    • Walewska Antonina
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź Finals 15
    F
    3
    3
    3
    3
    3
    3 295
    • Giemza Anna
    Harmony Dance Center Finals 15
    F
    3
    3
    2
    3
    3 297
    • Kasica Kira
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź Finals 16
    F
    3
    2
    3
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Modern Solo F 13-14

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Points Results
    1 313
    • Więcławska Bianka
    Artia Poland Finals 5
    F
    1
    1
    1
    1
    1
    1/2F
    2 308
    • Sobolewska Julia
    Harmony Dance Center Finals 13
    F
    3
    3
    2
    3
    2
    1/2F
    2 309
    • Bysiecka Maria
    Szkoła Tańca Dance Finals 13
    F
    2
    3
    2
    3
    3
    1/2F
    2 310
    • Fedyk Hanna
    Szkoła Tańca Dance Finals 13
    F
    3
    2
    3
    2
    3
    1/2F
    2 311
    • Piontek Wiktoria
    Harmony Dance Center Finals 12
    F
    2
    2
    3
    3
    2
    1/2F
    3 306
    • Adamczyk Julia
    Szkoła Tańca Dance Finals 14
    F
    3
    3
    3
    2
    3
    1/2F
    5 305
    • Gromadzka Liliana
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź Semifinals -
    1/2F
    5 312
    • Garbala Anastazja
    Dance Busters Studio Semifinals -
    1/2F
    6 307
    • Kulik Dorota
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź Semifinals -
    1/2F
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Modern Solo F 15-16

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Points Results
    1 322
    • Minda Amelia
    Szkoła Tańca Dance Finals 5
    F
    1
    1
    1
    1
    1
    2 319
    • Strzelczyk Julia
    Sieraszewski Dance Finals 12
    F
    2
    2
    2
    3
    3
    2 320
    • Karwacka Anna
    Sieraszewski Dance Finals 11
    F
    2
    2
    3
    2
    2
    2 321
    • Leśniewska Weronika
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź Finals 12
    F
    3
    3
    2
    2
    2
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Modern Solo F 17+

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Points Results
    1 108
    • Wychowałek Iwona Natalia
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź Finals 9
    F
    1
    3
    2
    2
    1
    2 328
    • Pinkawa Natalia
    Harmony Dance Center Finals 11
    F
    2
    3
    3
    1
    2
    2 329
    • Kubiak Agnieszka
    Sieraszewski Dance Finals 11
    F
    3
    2
    1
    3
    2
    3 107
    • Gajda Aleksandra
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź Finals 13
    F
    2
    3
    2
    3
    3
    3 109
    • Morawska Karolina
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź Finals 13
    F
    3
    2
    3
    2
    3
    3 331
    • Romanowska Natalia Sandra
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź Finals 13
    F
    3
    1
    3
    3
    3
    4 330
    • Twardowska Julia
    Sieraszewski Dance Finals 20
    F
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Modern Solo E 9-10

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 337
    • Mierzejewska Blanka
    R&D SPIN Finals
    F
    1
    2
    2
    1
    1
    2 336
    • Król Ida
    R&D SPIN Finals
    F
    2
    1
    1
    2
    2
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Modern Solo E 11-12

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 345
    • Jasiak Laila
    Artia Poland Finals
    F
    2
    1
    6
    6
    1
    1/2F
    1/4F
    2 343
    • Chrobak Ewa
    Artia Poland Finals
    F
    3
    2
    4
    1
    3
    1/2F
    1/4F
    3 346
    • Wachowska Natalia
    Artia Poland Finals
    F
    1
    3
    5
    3
    4
    1/2F
    1/4F
    4 348
    • Ejtminowicz Lena
    Artia Poland Finals
    F
    4
    4
    3
    5
    2
    1/2F
    1/4F
    5 349
    • Budych Zuzanna
    R&D SPIN Finals
    F
    5
    5
    1
    2
    5
    1/2F
    1/4F
    6 358
    • Hernecka Kalina
    Dance Busters Studio Finals
    F
    6
    6
    2
    4
    6
    1/2F
    1/4F
    7 344
    • Bracik Zofia
    Szkoła Tańca Dance Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    7 347
    • Wawrzycka Julia
    Szkoła Tańca Dance Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    7 350
    • Sawicka Amelia
    Artia Poland Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    7 353
    • Spała Angelika
    Dance Busters Studio Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    7 356
    • Littwin Malena
    R&D SPIN Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    7 360
    • Grudziecka Maja
    Dance Busters Studio Semifinals
    1/2F
    1/4F
    13 351
    • Kaźmierczak Kornelia
    R&D SPIN Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    13 354
    • Goldsztajn Hanna
    Dance Busters Studio Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    13 355
    • Dopke-Waliszewska Marta
    R&D SPIN Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    13 357
    • Bakuła Dorota
    R&D SPIN Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    17 359
    • Rydzińska Nadia
    R&D SPIN Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    18 352
    • Czajkowska Lena
    R&D SPIN Quarterfinals
    1/4F
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Modern Solo E 13-16

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 366
    • Latko Martyna
    Artia Poland Finals
    F
    1
    1
    4
    2
    1
    2 368
    • Gnatkowska Alicja
    Dance Busters Studio Finals
    F
    5
    2
    1
    4
    2
    3 369
    • Łuczyńska Agnieszka
    Dance Busters Studio Finals
    F
    4
    3
    2
    3
    3
    4 367
    • Galińska Alicja
    Szkoła Tańca reAKTYWACJA Łódź Finals
    F
    2
    4
    5
    1
    6
    5 370
    • Fic Wiktoria
    Dance Busters Studio Finals
    F
    6
    5
    3
    5
    5
    6 371
    • Kuliś Zuzanna
    R&D SPIN Finals
    F
    3
    6
    6
    6
    4
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Modern Solo D 11-12

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 381
    • Grzymkowska Karolina
    R&D SPIN Finals
    F
    2
    2
    1
    2
    3
    2 379
    • Zagajewska Nina
    Artia Poland Finals
    F
    1
    1
    5
    4
    2
    3 378
    • Weserling Martyna
    R&D SPIN Finals
    F
    3
    4
    3
    3
    5
    4 380
    • Nowakowska Hanna
    Artia Poland Finals
    F
    4
    5
    4
    1
    1
    5 377
    • Prabucka Marcelina
    R&D SPIN Finals
    F
    5
    3
    2
    5
    4
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Modern Solo D 13-16

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 388
    • Lewandowska Wiktoria
    R&D SPIN Finals
    F
    1
    1
    1
    1
    2
    2 389
    • Winiarska Amelia
    R&D SPIN Finals
    F
    2
    2
    3
    3
    1
    3 391
    • Kruk Nina
    R&D SPIN Finals
    F
    3
    3
    2
    2
    3
    4 387
    • Pawłocka Maja
    R&D SPIN Finals
    F
    5
    4
    4
    4
    5
    5 390
    • Orszulak Wiktoria
    R&D SPIN Finals
    F
    4
    5
    5
    5
    4
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Modern Solo C 11-12

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 397
    • Piątek Samanta
    R&D SPIN Finals
    F
    1
    1
    1
    1
    1
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Modern Solo B 15-16

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 404
    • Raszowska Natalia
    Artia Poland Finals
    F
    1
    1
    1
    1
    1
    2 403
    • Kaczmarek Amelia
    R&D SPIN Finals
    F
    2
    2
    2
    2
    2
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Modern Duo Open 12-

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 752
    • Drążkowska Zuzanna
    • Jezierska Pola
    Dance Busters Studio Finals
    F
    1
    1
    1
    1
    1
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Modern Duo Open 13-16

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 758
    • Jezierska Maja
    • Szczepaniak Weronika
    Dance Busters Studio Finals
    F
    1
    2
    1
    1
    1
    2 759
    • Makiolczyk Wiktoria
    • Mańka Alicja
    Adena Opole Finals
    F
    2
    1
    2
    2
    2
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Modern Duo Open 17+

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Results
    1 765
    • Józefów Weronika
    • Makiolczyk Kamila
    Adena Opole Finals
    F
    1
    1
    1
    1
    1
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Modern Duo F 12-

    Place St. no. Dancers Club/section Round Points Results
    1 771
    • Gołębowska Wiktoria
    • Wrońska Wiktoria
    Dance Busters Studio Finals 5
    F
    1
    1
    1
    1
    1
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Modern Group Open 17+

    Place St. no. Team Club/section Round Points Results cGP%
    1 837
    • Józefów Weronika
    • Makiolczyk Kamila
    • Mandela Emilia
    • Surzyn Maja
    • Szwiec Maja
    • Wesołowska Marta
    Adena Opole Finals 67
    F
    1
    22
    1
    27
    1
    22
    1
    22
    1
    23
    55.83%
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Modern Group Extra League 12-

    Place St. no. Team Club/section Round Points Results cGP%
    1 843
    • Adadyńska Róża
    • Drążkowska Zuzanna
    • Hernecka Konstancja
    • Jagas Lena
    • Jezierska Pola
    • Mularczyk Hanna
    • Spała Angelika
    Dance Busters Studio Finals 66
    F
    1
    22
    1
    23
    1
    22
    1
    21
    1
    22
    55.00%
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Modern Group Extra League 16-

    Place St. no. Team Club/section Round Points Results cGP%
    1 849
    • Drążkowska Maja
    • Frieze Nela
    • Grzesiak Gabriela
    • Jezierska Maja
    • Kruszyńska Maja
    • Michalak Maja
    • Szczepaniak Weronika
    Dance Busters Studio Finals 85
    F
    1
    32
    1
    27
    1
    39
    1
    26
    1
    24
    70.83%
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Street Group 1st League 12-

    Place St. no. Team Club/section Round Points Results cGP%
    1 876
    • Grzybowska Gabriela
    • Krzemińska Małgorzata
    • Martyniak Milena
    • Mucha Martyna
    • Pawlicka Alicja
    • Pisarczuk Maja
    • Poni Karolina
    Artia Poland Finals 63
    F
    15
    21
    26
    16
    28
    52.50%
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Street Group 1st League 16-

    Place St. no. Team Club/section Round Points Results cGP%
    1 882
    • Błaszczyk Zuzanna
    • Juszczak Zuzanna
    • Sieroń Maja
    • Zielińska Nikola
    • Zych Natalia
    Artia Łódź Finals 78
    F
    20
    29
    32
    15
    29
    65.00%
    A B C D E

    A - Żurawska Anna, B - Kowalska Izabela, C - Tyborowska Beata, D - Ligocka-Więch Lidia, E - Kampa Danuta

    Registration Active tournaments Tournament results Dancer results Contact